Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Misano Adriatico (RN) gare del - 03/09/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | ORSINI LETIZIA | 3823 POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA STELLA ROSSA (PI) | 26 | 46.40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | BASTA ZOE | 3613 POLISPORTIVA COOP EMPOLI A.S.D. (FI) | 25 | 44.40 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | MURILLI LINDA | 2245 A.S.D. PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) | 24 | 43.40 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||
4 | BIANCHI CATERINA | 3565 A.S.D. ARTISTIC ROLLER CAMPI BISENZIO (FI) | 23 | 43.10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||
5 | MALAVOLTA SOFIA | 3950 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA ROTELLISTICA DELLE ROSE (TE) | 22 | 39.40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6 | CASTELLI RACHELE | 2469 A.S.D. HOCKEYSTICA VIAREGGIO (LU) | 21 | 37.60 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
7 | GRIGOLETTO AGNESE | 2245 A.S.D. PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) | 20 | 37.60 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
8 | CANOSSA MIA MATILDE | 3541 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO SAMBUCETO (CH) | 19 | 36.40 | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||||
9 | DASCO DEBORA | 9059 POLIS. AICS GUASTALLA (RE) | 18 | 35.70 | 8 | 9 | 9 | ||||
10 | LOMBARDI BARBARA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 17 | 34.70 | 13 | 9 | 10 | ||||
11 | BERTO DEBORA LUCIA | 4042 A.S.D. SCUOLA PATTINAGGIO CORREZZOLA (PD) | 16 | 34.60 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
12 | ROSSI CAMILLA | 2562 A.S.D. PATT. CONSELVE (PD) | 15 | 34.00 | 10 | 13 | 12 | ||||
13 | CONFORTI SVEVA | 2245 A.S.D. PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) | 13 | 2 | 33.00 | 13 | 12 | 18 | |||
14 | OTTAVIANI NICOLE | 3627 A.S.D. ROLLER CENTO (AP) | 13 | 1 | 33.30 | 16 | 14 | 13 | |||
15 | QERANA GIULIA | 3857 A.S.D. MARCA SKATING (FM) | 12 | 2 | 31.70 | 22 | 15 | 14 | |||
16 | FRESCHI MICAELA | 3541 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO SAMBUCETO (CH) | 12 | 1 | 32.70 | 12 | 17 | 15 | |||
17 | STOMPANATO EVELYN | 3832 A.S.D. BUTTERFLY ROLLER SCHOOL (PR) | 9 | 2 | 32.00 | 15 | 20 | 17 | |||
18 | BEGGIATO LARISSA | 2245 A.S.D. PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) | 9 | 1 | 30.90 | 21 | 16 | 20 | |||
19 | LOPEZ SILVIA | 3003 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB ALBINEA (RE) | 8 | 2 | 31.30 | 17 | 18 | 23 | |||
20 | RUSSO ASIA MARIA | 3722 S.P.R.E.E. A.S.D. (CT) | 8 | 1 | 30.90 | 25 | 19 | 15 | |||
21 | DONADONI SILVIA LUISA | 3323 A.S.D. PATTINANDO PONTERANICA (BG) | 6 | 31.00 | 18 | 20 | 21 | ||||
22 | GUELI MARGHERITA | 3343 A.S.D. ROLLERBLOT (VC) | 5 | 29.80 | 27 | 22 | 19 | ||||
23 | SAVI NICOLE | 3778 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO PRIMAVERA (CR) | 4 | 29.70 | 20 | 23 | 25 | ||||
24 | RIVOLTI LUCIA | 3003 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB ALBINEA (RE) | 3 | 29.60 | 23 | 24 | 22 | ||||
25 | FOSCHI ILENIA | 3627 A.S.D. ROLLER CENTO (AP) | 2 | 29.50 | 19 | 25 | 26 | ||||
26 | FORTUNATO CARLOTTA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 1 | 28.60 | 26 | 26 | 24 | ||||
27 | FRANCHIN SOFIA ELISA | 3343 A.S.D. ROLLERBLOT (VC) | 0 | 28.00 | 24 | 27 | 27 |
J1 - MAROTTA LOREDANA - LIGURIA J2 - PICCI ALESSIO - AICS-SARDEGNA J3 - TASSONE CRISTIAN - TOSCANA |
Calcolatore BACCHIN ANNALISA - VENETO SANSONE RAFFAELE - CAMPANIA |
Il Presidente di Giuria TITINI MASSIMILIANO - EMILIA-ROMAGNA |