Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Misano Adriatico (RN) gare del - 03/09/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | LEANZA NOEMI | 4087 A.S.D. REGGIANA PATTINAGGIO (RE) | 27 | 47.20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | SQUARZOLA ALICE | 209 A.S.D. PATT.ARTISTICO DI BONDENO (FE) | 26 | 45.80 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | BITOZZI GAIA | 4234 NUOVA PRIMAVERA PATTINAGGIO ASD (PI) | 25 | 40.90 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | VANNUCCHI EMMA SOLE | 2469 A.S.D. HOCKEYSTICA VIAREGGIO (LU) | 24 | 40.20 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||
5 | CORRADIN GAIA | 3410 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA (NO) | 23 | 39.30 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||
6 | BRACCINI GIULIA | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | 22 | 39.70 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
7 | ZANARDI EMMASOFIA | 2245 A.S.D. PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) | 21 | 36.90 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
8 | BESANA GIORGIA | 2630 A.S.D. ROLLER MACHERIO (MB) | 20 | 34.60 | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||||
9 | PORTA FLAVIA | 3383 A.S.D. CASSANDRA (BA) | 19 | 33.90 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ||||
10 | MANOLIO MICHELLE | 291 CIRC. DILETTANTISTICA ARCI LA CIGNA GYMNASIUM (LI) | 18 | 33.70 | 12 | 10 | 9 | ||||
11 | DAL PINO SIRIA | 3494 A.S.D. ANGEL'S SKATE (LU) | 17 | 32.90 | 13 | 11 | 11 | ||||
12 | FRANCHI GAIA | 1512 POL.DILETTANTISTICA OLIMPICA SKATERS ROVIGO (RO) | 15½ | 31.50 | 14 | 13 | 13 | ||||
13 | D’ALBA MELISSA | 3383 A.S.D. CASSANDRA (BA) | 14 | 31.10 | 16 | 15 | 13 | ||||
14 | PETRUCCI DILETTA | 3771 A.S.D. ARTISTIC SKATING LIDO (RM) | 13½ | 31.00 | 14 | 12 | 21 | ||||
15 | CARMINATI GRETA | 3323 A.S.D. PATTINANDO PONTERANICA (BG) | 12 | 31.00 | 10 | 21 | 15 | ||||
16 | DE FAVERI CHIARA | 3343 A.S.D. ROLLERBLOT (VC) | 11½ | 2 | 30.30 | 22 | 14 | 15 | |||
17 | SCERBO MARIA ROSA | 9059 POLIS. AICS GUASTALLA (RE) | 11½ | 1 | 31.00 | 10 | 20 | 17 | |||
18 | MARUCELLI ANITA | 3834 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO MUGELLO 2002 (FI) | 11 | 30.90 | 20 | 18 | 12 | ||||
19 | MONARI MARTINA | 3343 A.S.D. ROLLERBLOT (VC) | 10 | 30.50 | 17 | 15 | 18 | ||||
20 | MENGONI ALICE | 3423 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO DEL CONERO (AN) | 9 | 30.10 | 18 | 17 | 20 | ||||
21 | CARLETTI ELENA | 3857 A.S.D. MARCA SKATING (FM) | 7 | 29.30 | 18 | 19 | 25 | ||||
22 | GRAZIOLI SOFIA | 3323 A.S.D. PATTINANDO PONTERANICA (BG) | 6 | 28.90 | 21 | 23 | 22 | ||||
23 | LONGO GIULIANA | 3383 A.S.D. CASSANDRA (BA) | 5 | 29.00 | 23 | 24 | 18 | ||||
24 | CAROSI MARIASOLE | 3857 A.S.D. MARCA SKATING (FM) | 3 | 3 | 13.10 | 27.60 | 24 | 26 | 24 | ||
25 | MAMBELLA ALISYA | 3541 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO SAMBUCETO (CH) | 3 | 3 | 13.00 | 27.40 | 25 | 22 | 27 | ||
26 | MECOZZI LUCREZIA | 3857 A.S.D. MARCA SKATING (FM) | 3 | 3 | 12.70 | 26.90 | 28 | 25 | 23 | ||
27 | CAPUTO YASMIN | 4151 POLISPORTIVA VALSAMOGGIA A.S.D. (BO) | 1 | 26.50 | 27 | 27 | 26 | ||||
28 | GIANNETTI SERENA | 2514 A.S.D. DIAVOLI ROSSO BLU (AP) | 0 | 26.20 | 26 | 28 | 28 |
J1 - ANNICCHIARICO ALESSIA - AICS-PUGLIA J2 - DI PIAZZA ALESSANDRO - SICILIA J3 - ESPOSITO MANUELA - CAMPANIA |
Calcolatore BACCHIN ANNALISA - VENETO REGGIANI MILVA - EMILIA-ROMAGNA |
Il Presidente di Giuria RANDELLINI MONICA - EMILIA-ROMAGNA |