Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Misano Adriatico (RN) gare del - 03/09/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | BONCI ELEONORA | 3565 A.S.D. ARTISTIC ROLLER CAMPI BISENZIO (FI) | 23 | 43.70 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | AGRESTI AURORA | 3565 A.S.D. ARTISTIC ROLLER CAMPI BISENZIO (FI) | 22 | 40.80 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | MARTINI CLAUDIA | 2245 A.S.D. PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) | 21 | 38.80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | PIERONI STELLA | 2437 A.S.D. LA SPEZIA ROLLER (SP) | 20 | 37.80 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | CARBOGNANI LETIZIA | 1145 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA L'ARENA (RE) | 19 | 37.00 | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||||
6 | NUGNES VITTORIA | 3268 A.S.D. PATT. ARTISTICO IL PONTE (PT) | 18 | 36.80 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||||
7 | FATTORE ANNAVITTORIA | 4042 A.S.D. SCUOLA PATTINAGGIO CORREZZOLA (PD) | 16 | 2 | 35.30 | 11 | 7 | 8 | |||
8 | DE PIERI ALESSANDRA | 4022 DIAMANTE A.S.D. (TV) | 16 | 1 | 35.70 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |||
9 | PEDINOTTI GIULIA | 3097 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA ADRIATICA PESARO (PU) | 15 | 35.10 | 8 | 9 | 11 | ||||
10 | CORNACCHIA EMMA | 3565 A.S.D. ARTISTIC ROLLER CAMPI BISENZIO (FI) | 14 | 2 | 34.70 | 9 | 10 | 12 | |||
11 | VETTORE BEATRICE | 2245 A.S.D. PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) | 14 | 1 | 34.90 | 10 | 12 | 7 | |||
12 | BAGGIO CLIZIA | 2253 A.S.D. PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) | 12 | 34.00 | 12 | 14 | 10 | ||||
13 | URSU EVELINA | 4151 POLISPORTIVA VALSAMOGGIA A.S.D. (BO) | 11 | 33.30 | 14 | 11 | 14 | ||||
14 | MALLARDI CLAUDIA | 1513 A.S.D. PATTINATORI SILE (TV) | 10 | 33.10 | 15 | 13 | 12 | ||||
15 | GUARISE ELENA | 2253 A.S.D. PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) | 9 | 32.60 | 13 | 15 | 15 | ||||
16 | ARGENTERO ADELE | 3722 S.P.R.E.E. A.S.D. (CT) | 8 | 31.20 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
17 | CARCELLI MATILDE | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | 7 | 30.30 | 19 | 18 | 18 | ||||
18 | LUCCHINI EMMA | 1859 A.S.D. LIB.GYMNASIUM ROLLER SCHOOL (PC) | 6 | 30.00 | 21 | 19 | 17 | ||||
19 | ROMOLI ALICE | 569 SKATING CLUB MASSA A.S.D. MARINA DI M. (MS) | 5 | 29.90 | 22 | 17 | 19 | ||||
20 | FRISONI CLARISSA | 1142 A.S.D. POLISP. RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 4 | 29.60 | 17 | 20 | 22 | ||||
21 | ANELLI SARA | 1299 A.S.D. CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | 3 | 29.50 | 18 | 22 | 20 | ||||
22 | DE CRESCENZO SERENA | 395 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB EDENLANDIA (NA) | 2 | 29.30 | 20 | 21 | 21 | ||||
23 | BRENCI SILVIA | 3268 A.S.D. PATT. ARTISTICO IL PONTE (PT) | 1 | 27.30 | 23 | 23 | 23 | ||||
24 | DELL'ORTO MARTINA | 2630 A.S.D. ROLLER MACHERIO (MB) | 0 | 26.50 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
J1 - DI GRAZIA ALICE - SICILIA J2 - FORNARELLI MIRNA - PUGLIA J3 - PANIZZA PAOLA - AICS-TOSCANA |
Calcolatore BURIC IVA - AICS-CROAZIA CARLESI ENRICO - TOSCANA |
Il Presidente di Giuria SCALA DELIA - CAMPANIA |