Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Misano Adriatico (RN) gare del - 01/09/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | ROSSELLI LUISA | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | 23 | 44.30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | RUSSO MARIAVITTORIA | 3908 ROLLER CLUB ARENZANO A.S.D. (GE) | 22 | 43.00 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | ARLOTTI SOPHIE | 3003 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB ALBINEA (RE) | 21 | 42.30 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | CALTAGIRONE MARTINA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | 20 | 40.20 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||
5 | VADALA' GAIA | 3410 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA (NO) | 19 | 40.10 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||
6 | GAMBINI LUDOVICA | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | 18 | 40.20 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||||
7 | DI FAZIO GRETA | 3494 A.S.D. ANGEL'S SKATE (LU) | 17 | 37.60 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||||
8 | BORSANI AURORA | 3815 A.S.D. FLY PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO (MI) | 16 | 36.60 | 10 | 8 | 9 | ||||
9 | RENNA GIORGIA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 15 | 36.70 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ||||
10 | CELLETTI SOFIA | 3627 A.S.D. ROLLER CENTO (AP) | 14 | 36.30 | 11 | 10 | 7 | ||||
11 | LEVA MARTINA | 3541 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO SAMBUCETO (CH) | 12 | 3 | 17.30 | 35.10 | 9 | 13 | 12 | ||
12 | LIBARDI SOFIA | 4154 A.S.D.VICTORIA SKATING 2 (FC) | 12 | 3 | 16.70 | 34.10 | 16 | 12 | 11 | ||
13 | BENZI ZOE MARIE | 1859 A.S.D. LIB.GYMNASIUM ROLLER SCHOOL (PC) | 12 | 3 | 16.60 | 34.50 | 13 | 11 | 13 | ||
14 | GUERRA DALIA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | 10 | 33.30 | 12 | 15 | 14 | ||||
15 | PEZZA SOFIA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 9 | 33.00 | 14 | 14 | 15 | ||||
16 | TERTELICI NICOLE GIULIA | 3771 A.S.D. ARTISTIC SKATING LIDO (RM) | 8 | 32.20 | 15 | 17 | 16 | ||||
17 | GALLO STAMPINO ILARY | 3815 A.S.D. FLY PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO (MI) | 7 | 30.70 | 18 | 16 | 18 | ||||
18 | CASARINI ARIANNA | 4151 POLISPORTIVA VALSAMOGGIA A.S.D. (BO) | 6 | 30.20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | ||||
19 | CUTINI CECILIA | 3857 A.S.D. MARCA SKATING (FM) | 5 | 30.20 | 17 | 19 | 19 | ||||
20 | PENNACCHIETTI CAMILLA | 3857 A.S.D. MARCA SKATING (FM) | 4 | 28.90 | 21 | 20 | 20 | ||||
21 | ROSETTI GIULIA | 1142 A.S.D. POLISP. RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 3 | 28.20 | 20 | 23 | 21 | ||||
22 | DI CECIO CHIARA | 3097 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA ADRIATICA PESARO (PU) | 2 | 28.10 | 22 | 21 | 24 | ||||
23 | CARLONI ALICE | 3423 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO DEL CONERO (AN) | 1 | 28.00 | 23 | 22 | 22 | ||||
24 | BRASINI LIVIA | 1142 A.S.D. POLISP. RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 0 | 27.00 | 24 | 24 | 23 |
J1 - PLATANIA FRANCHINA DANIELA - SICILIA J2 - FORNARELLI MIRNA - PUGLIA J3 - PICCI ALESSIO - AICS-SARDEGNA |
Calcolatore CARLESI ENRICO - TOSCANA LA ROCCA FRANCESCO - CAMPANIA |
Il Presidente di Giuria MAROTTA LOREDANA - LIGURIA |