Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Misano Adriatico (RN) gare del - 25/08/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | |
1 | SPIGAROLO SOLE | 2425 COSTABISSARA PATTINAGGIO A.S.D. (VI) | |
2 | RIILLO CLARA | 4155 A.S.D.ASTRA SKATE VAL D'ENZA (RE) | |
3 | PICCIOLITI AZZURRA | 291 CIRC. DILETTANTISTICA ARCI LA CIGNA GYMNASIUM (LI) | |
4 | NDIOKWELU CECILLE | 4022 DIAMANTE A.S.D. (TV) | |
5 | MENEGHIN ADELE | 4042 A.S.D. SCUOLA PATTINAGGIO CORREZZOLA (PD) | |
6 | MANNINI CAMILLA | 2090 A.S.D. POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | |
7 | GHEZZANI ANNA | 607 POL.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE A.S.D. (PI) | |
8 | DI TORA CHLOE | 3834 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO MUGELLO 2002 (FI) | |
9 | DAMIGELLA AURORA | 4202 A.S.D.BELLINI ROLLER TEAM (CT) | |
10 | CONTI DILETTA | 3908 ROLLER CLUB ARENZANO A.S.D. (GE) | |
11 | CENEDESE EVA | 4022 DIAMANTE A.S.D. (TV) | |
12 | CASABURI MELISSA | 445 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART.LA STELLA (LI) | |
13 | BAGNOLI KATERINA | 2090 A.S.D. POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | |
14 | ARGENTI RACHELE | 3680 SARZANA SKATING ACADEMY A.S.D. (SP) | |
15 | DADDI ELENA | 3493 A.S.D. LUNA ROSSA (PI) | |
16 | FERRARI IRIS | 4155 A.S.D.ASTRA SKATE VAL D'ENZA (RE) | |
17 | NIKITIUK SOFIA | 261 A.S.D. U.S. LA TORRE (RE) | |
18 | PASCUZZI AURORA | 291 CIRC. DILETTANTISTICA ARCI LA CIGNA GYMNASIUM (LI) | |
19 | NAZZI GINEVRA | 3823 POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA STELLA ROSSA (PI) | |
20 | GUARINO MELISSA | 2090 A.S.D. POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | |
21 | GALLET CELESTE | 167 A.R. FINCANTIERI A.S.D. (GO) | |
22 | DEL PESCE CECILIA | 1299 A.S.D. CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | |
23 | CHINELLO EVA | 291 CIRC. DILETTANTISTICA ARCI LA CIGNA GYMNASIUM (LI) | |
24 | GRILLI GINEVRA | 2090 A.S.D. POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | |
25 | MARINO GAIA | 1299 A.S.D. CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | |
26 | NAPOLI CAMILLA | 2245 A.S.D. PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) | |
27 | PICCHI AURORA | 291 CIRC. DILETTANTISTICA ARCI LA CIGNA GYMNASIUM (LI) | |
28 | REBONATO GINEVRA | 1696 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART.VIGASIO (VR) | |
29 | PRENDIN ANNA MARIA | 3619 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB SEDICO (BL) | |
30 | SALVADORI BIANCA | 291 CIRC. DILETTANTISTICA ARCI LA CIGNA GYMNASIUM (LI) | |
31 | RUSSO EMMA | 167 A.R. FINCANTIERI A.S.D. (GO) | |
32 | ZANIN CAMILLA | 3908 ROLLER CLUB ARENZANO A.S.D. (GE) | |
33 | BRUNO VIOLA | 1299 A.S.D. CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) |
Il Settore Tecnico CLAUDIO FARAGONA |