N |
Atleta |
Società |
1 |
ARDUINI GIOIA |
821 ASD P.PIETAS JULIA. (RN) |
2 |
BARBIERI AZZURRA |
9013 POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE (RE) |
3 |
CAMPANELLA VALENTINA |
1512 P.D. OLIMPICA SKATERS ROVIGO (RO) |
4 |
BOLDRINI MATILDE |
3493 ASD LUNA ROSSA (PI) |
5 |
GENTILINI MARTINA |
3895 ASD SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) |
6 |
LAURI GIULIA |
9040 ARTISTIC SKATING LA TORRE A.S.D. (MO) |
7 |
BOTTICELLI MARTINA |
3959 ASD HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) |
8 |
TOGNON ISABELLA |
4069 ASD PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO VIDOR (TV) |
9 |
ZAMPIERI VITTORIA |
2245 ASD PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) |
10 |
BORDON BENEDETTA |
3488 PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO ROVIGO ASD (RO) |
11 |
ILIE STEFANIA NICOLE |
1998 ASD P. ADIGE BUON PASTORE (VR) |
12 |
ESPOSITO LAVINIA |
2469 ASD HOCKEYSTICA VIAREGGIO (LU) |
13 |
BOSSO VITTORIA |
3613 P. COOP EMPOLI ASD (FI) |
14 |
DI CUNZOLO GIORGIA |
2245 ASD PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) |
15 |
DEL TESTA AURORA |
9053 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI (PI) |
16 |
LUPI VITTORIA |
607 P.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE ASD (PI) |
17 |
DAL COLLO ANGIE |
9023 GOLDEN SKATE CALTRANO (VI) |
18 |
DE RINALDIS AURORA |
607 P.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE ASD (PI) |
19 |
POZE ANAJDA |
2995 ASD ACCADEMIA PATT.REGGIO EMILIA (RE) |
20 |
PUCCI AURORA |
3613 P. COOP EMPOLI ASD (FI) |
21 |
GAZZIERO SOFIA |
2562 ASD PATT. CONSELVE (PD) |
22 |
MORTELLARO CAROLA SOFIA |
2245 ASD PATT. ART.CO ALTICHIERO (PD) |
23 |
COLOMBA AURORA |
4053 P. GATTO VERDE ASD (PI) |
24 |
QUAGLIA ILENIA |
291 CIRC. D. ARCI LA CIGNA GYMNASIUM (LI) |
25 |
FRATERNALI ALESSIA |
821 ASD P.PIETAS JULIA. (RN) |
26 |
PADOLINO SOPHIA |
3243 VALDOPLAVIS SKATERS ASD (TV) |
27 |
PIRANI MARIKA |
209 ASD PATT.ARTISTICO DI BONDENO (FE) |
28 |
ALICATA AGNESE |
2995 ASD ACCADEMIA PATT.REGGIO EMILIA (RE) |
29 |
SALVATORE SOPHIA |
4053 P. GATTO VERDE ASD (PI) |
30 |
ANELA MELISSA |
9058 POLISPORTIVA MUGELLO 88 (FI) |
31 |
SELMANI KIEJSI |
2995 ASD ACCADEMIA PATT.REGGIO EMILIA (RE) |
32 |
SENNI FEDERICA |
3959 ASD HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) |
33 |
FORTUNATI ANGELICA |
2378 ASD UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) |
34 |
MASSENZA MATILDA |
3832 ASD BUTTERFLY ROLLER SCHOOL (PR) |
35 |
PAGANELLI MARGHERITA |
3166 ASS.NE S.D. LUCCA ROLLER CLUB (LU) |
36 |
TIRABASSI SOFIA HAI KHUE |
261 ASD U.S. LA TORRE (RE) |
37 |
TORNATORE MATILDE |
4117 ASD CULTURALE P. WINNER BATTIATI (CT) |
38 |
TOZZI MARTA |
457 P. SIECI ASD (FI) |
39 |
RICCI SOFIA |
3959 ASD HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) |
40 |
ALLEGRINO VALENTINA |
3714 ASD ROTELLISTICA LILLY (LE) |
41 |
TAIBI GIULIA |
4114 ASD RINASCITA PATT.ART.RAVENNA (RA) |
42 |
SCURTI GIOIA |
3705 ASD MONTESILVANO SKATING ACADEMY (PE) |
43 |
ABBATECOLA GIADA |
1159 ASD P. CRESPELLANO (BO) |
44 |
RESCAZZI VITTORIA |
1159 ASD P. CRESPELLANO (BO) |
45 |
NUZZO CHANEL |
4022 DIAMANTE ASD (TV) |
46 |
GIANNOTTA LIA VITTORIA |
4117 ASD CULTURALE P. WINNER BATTIATI (CT) |
47 |
TATAR ALEXANDRA |
2378 ASD UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) |
48 |
MATTII MICOL |
4053 P. GATTO VERDE ASD (PI) |