Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Misano (RN) gare del - 27/08/2019 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | GOBBI SOFIA | 3895 ASD SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | 27 | 45.60 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | MAZZANTI SARA | 3895 ASD SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | 26 | 43.40 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | MIRAGLIOTTA RITA | 3895 ASD SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | 25 | 43.00 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | PAGANELLI ISABELLA | 3166 ASS.NE S.D. LUCCA ROLLER CLUB (LU) | 23½ | 1½ | 21.00 | 42.60 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||
5 | BERTOLUCCI EMMA | 2469 ASD HOCKEYSTICA VIAREGGIO (LU) | 23½ | 1½ | 20.70 | 41.90 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | ROSSOLINI ADELE | 3823 P. D. STELLA ROSSA (PI) | 22 | 38.40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
7 | RINALDI CATERINA | 2378 ASD UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 21 | 38.20 | 9 | 6 | 8 | ||||
8 | DI IULIO NICOLE | 3705 ASD MONTESILVANO SKATING ACADEMY (PE) | 19 | 3 | 18.10 | 37.00 | 10 | 9 | 6 | ||
9 | SERAFINI SOFIA | 821 ASD P.PIETAS JULIA. (RN) | 19 | 3 | 18.00 | 36.70 | 7 | 11 | 9 | ||
10 | BRAGLIA GIORGIA | 2378 ASD UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 19 | 3 | 17.70 | 36.30 | 8 | 8 | 10 | ||
11 | SQUARZOLA ALICE | 209 ASD PATT.ARTISTICO DI BONDENO (FE) | 17 | 34.50 | 11 | 10 | 11 | ||||
12 | MURRONE MICHELA | 3714 ASD ROTELLISTICA LILLY (LE) | 15½ | 33.20 | 16 | 12 | 12 | ||||
13 | MANOLIO MICHELLE | 291 CIRC. D. ARCI LA CIGNA GYMNASIUM (LI) | 15 | 33.40 | 12 | 18 | 12 | ||||
14 | FAVARETTO STELLA | 4022 DIAMANTE ASD (TV) | 14 | 33.70 | 13 | 13 | 15 | ||||
15 | GAGLIARDI SOFIA | 3895 ASD SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | 13½ | 32.20 | 20 | 14 | 12 | ||||
16 | CARBONIERI EMMA | 209 ASD PATT.ARTISTICO DI BONDENO (FE) | 12 | 33.00 | 14 | 17 | 16 | ||||
17 | BARBON EMMA | 4022 DIAMANTE ASD (TV) | 10½ | 32.40 | 15 | 15 | 19 | ||||
18 | LIBRALATO SILVIA | 2253 A.S. D. PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) | 10 | 31.90 | 17 | 20 | 16 | ||||
19 | FANTONI ANNA CARLA | 1583 ASS. D. PATTINATORI ESTENSI FERRARA (FE) | 9½ | 31.90 | 18 | 15 | 18 | ||||
20 | ORLANDELLI SOFIA | 3832 ASD BUTTERFLY ROLLER SCHOOL (PR) | 8 | 31.20 | 18 | 19 | 21 | ||||
21 | MENGINI ANNA | 291 CIRC. D. ARCI LA CIGNA GYMNASIUM (LI) | 7 | 30.30 | 21 | 21 | 20 | ||||
22 | CHERUBIN GIOIA | 1512 P.D. OLIMPICA SKATERS ROVIGO (RO) | 5 | 2 | 29.60 | 23 | 26 | 21 | |||
23 | AGOSTINI AURORA | 4069 ASD PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO VIDOR (TV) | 5 | 1 | 29.70 | 25 | 21 | 23 | |||
24 | GONZALES LLORENTE HAILA MARIA | 821 ASD P.PIETAS JULIA. (RN) | 4 | 2 | 29.40 | 26 | 23 | 23 | |||
25 | BAROGI EMMA | 821 ASD P.PIETAS JULIA. (RN) | 4 | 1 | 29.60 | 22 | 25 | 25 | |||
26 | TADDEI NICOLE | 3956 LUNI MARE PATTINAGGIO A.S. D. (SP) | 2 | 29.20 | 24 | 24 | 27 | ||||
27 | GIARDINA ASIA | 9013 POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE (RE) | 1 | 28.40 | 28 | 27 | 26 | ||||
28 | CIARONI MARGHERITA | 3097 ASD ROTELLISTICA ADRIATICA PESARO (PU) | 0 | 27.70 | 27 | 28 | 28 |
J1 - ZOCCA ALICE - EMILIA-ROMAGNA J2 - SPARTA' SERENA - SICILIA J3 - DE VANNI MARISA - TOSCANA |
Calcolatore REGGIANI MILVA - EMILIA-ROMAGNA |
Il Presidente di Giuria SPITALETTA IMMACOLATA - CAMPANIA |