Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
A.I.C.S. Direzione Nazionale |
Misano (RN) - 07/09/2018 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | GIANDOLFI GAIA | 607 P.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE ASD (PI) | 25 | 44.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | ZUPPINI GIULIA | 3519 ARTISKATE ASD (VR) | 24 | 41.60 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||
3 | MARTINO MARIA GIULIA | 9059 POLIS. AICS GUASTALLA (RE) | 23 | 41.50 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||
4 | MALLOGGI LUDOVICA | 607 P.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE ASD (PI) | 22 | 40.00 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||
5 | PARIGINI GIULIA | 607 P.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE ASD (PI) | 21 | 39.80 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||
6 | RUBERTELLI GIULIA | 3767 ASD BAGNOLO SKATING CLUB (RE) | 20 | 38.30 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||||
7 | MILANI LINDA | 1583 ASS. D. PATTINATORI ESTENSI FERRARA (FE) | 19 | 38.40 | 8 | 7 | 6 | ||||
8 | BIANCHETTI ELENA | 209 ASD PATT.ARTISTICO DI BONDENO (FE) | 18 | 38.10 | 7 | 9 | 7 | ||||
9 | CATALDO SARA ANDREA | 3268 ASD PATT. ARTISTICO IL PONTE (PT) | 17 | 37.50 | 9 | 8 | 9 | ||||
10 | NABARRO ANNALISA | 3410 ASD ACCADEMIA (NO) | 16 | 36.30 | 10 | 11 | 13 | ||||
11 | MARCHI GAIA | 3832 ASD BUTTERFLY ROLLER SCHOOL (PR) | 15 | 35.90 | 11 | 14 | 11 | ||||
12 | FRUZZETTI GIULIA | 1299 ASD CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | 14 | 35.20 | 12 | 17 | 10 | ||||
13 | CANDUSSI ALICE | 209 ASD PATT.ARTISTICO DI BONDENO (FE) | 13 | 35.40 | 13 | 10 | 14 | ||||
14 | MORGILLO GIADA | 1299 ASD CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | 11 | 33.90 | 14 | 18 | 15 | ||||
15 | RISALITI ELENA | 2090 ASD POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | 10 | 3 | 16.70 | 33 | 34.70 | 17 | 16 | 12 | |
16 | RUZZON GAIA | 2562 ASD PATT. CONSELVE (PD) | 10 | 3 | 16.70 | 32½ | 34.40 | 18 | 11 | 16 | |
17 | BANTI ESTER | 2236 SKATING VILLAGE ORZIGNANO A.D. (PI) | 10 | 3 | 16.60 | 34.50 | 16 | 13 | 17 | ||
18 | GUIDOLIN MARTINA | 2253 A.S. D. PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) | 9 | 33.90 | 15 | 15 | 18 | ||||
19 | MASTROGIACOMO SABRINA | 821 ASD P.PIETAS JULIA. (RN) | 6 | 2 | 30.90 | 19 | 24 | 20 | |||
20 | DE LUCA ALESSIA | 3401 ASD P. PATTINI D'ARGENTO (NA) | 6 | 1 | 31.80 | 20 | 18 | 23 | |||
21 | SCALISE MARIANNA | 4042 A.S. D. SCUOLA PATTINAGGIO CORREZZOLA (PD) | 5 | 31.80 | 22 | 20 | 21 | ||||
22 | DEL MAGNA LUCIA | 821 ASD P.PIETAS JULIA. (RN) | 4 | 2 | 31.70 | 21 | 21 | 22 | |||
23 | BERNABINI ANNA | 1011 ASD RINASCITA PATT.GIO RAVENNA (RA) | 4 | 1 | 31.50 | 23 | 22 | 19 | |||
24 | LAURINI SILVIA | 3832 ASD BUTTERFLY ROLLER SCHOOL (PR) | 2 | 29.80 | 24 | 23 | 24 | ||||
25 | GIASSI ARIANNA | 1011 ASD RINASCITA PATT.GIO RAVENNA (RA) | 1 | 29.10 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
26 | ANDREINI ELISA | 3494 ASD ANGEL'S SKATE (LU) | 0 | 27.00 | 26 | 26 | 26 |
J1 - SANSONE MAILA - CAMPANIA J2 - CAPURSO DOMENICO - EMILIA-ROMAGNA J3 - SPITALETTA IMMACOLATA - CAMPANIA |
Calcolatore PALUMBO MARCO - CAMPANIA |
Il Presidente di Giuria SCALA FLAVIO - CAMPANIA |