Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
A.I.C.S. Direzione Nazionale |
Misano (RN) gare del - 29/08/2018 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | BACCHIAVINI GIULIA | 3832 ASD BUTTERFLY ROLLER SCHOOL (PR) | 29 | 49.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | MEROTTO ISABELLA | 3243 VALDOPLAVIS SKATERS ASD (TV) | 28 | 47.10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | MENDOZA GAIA ISABELLA | 3895 ASD SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | 27 | 44.00 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | SEMPITO VALENTINA | 2090 ASD POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | 26 | 43.60 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | GRASSI CATERINA | 3243 VALDOPLAVIS SKATERS ASD (TV) | 25 | 42.90 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6 | VALLOTTO ALESSIA | 1545 ASS. D. SKATING SPRESIANO (TV) | 24 | 42.10 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
7 | DE ROSSI GRETA | 3243 VALDOPLAVIS SKATERS ASD (TV) | 23 | 40.80 | 8 | 8 | 6 | ||||
8 | DANIELATO STELLA | 1545 ASS. D. SKATING SPRESIANO (TV) | 22 | 39.90 | 7 | 9 | 8 | ||||
9 | IPPOLITO MARIA ANTONELLA | 3832 ASD BUTTERFLY ROLLER SCHOOL (PR) | 21 | 39.40 | 10 | 7 | 9 | ||||
10 | BARBERI EMMA | 3687 ASD STARSKATING FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) | 20 | 38.40 | 12 | 10 | 9 | ||||
11 | DI FRANCO MATILDE | 3687 ASD STARSKATING FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) | 19 | 37.80 | 15 | 11 | 11 | ||||
12 | BOLPATO SOFIA | 1267 ASD AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO (PD) | 18 | 37.60 | 9 | 13 | 13 | ||||
13 | RONCO GIULIA | 932 ASS.NE SPORT.D. AURORA (TV) | 17 | 37.20 | 14 | 12 | 14 | ||||
14 | MARCHIONNI SARA | 3768 A.P.D. ACADEMY DOS (PU) | 15 | 36.40 | 17 | 16 | 12 | ||||
15 | CASELLA ANITA | 1545 ASS. D. SKATING SPRESIANO (TV) | 14 | 35.30 | 16 | 14 | 19 | ||||
16 | BALLONI ELISABETTA | 3494 ASD ANGEL'S SKATE (LU) | 13½ | 35.60 | 13 | 18 | 17 | ||||
17 | CASTIGLIA CAMILLA | 1003 LE TORRI AURORA ASD (SV) | 13 | 35.40 | 19 | 17 | 15 | ||||
18 | COLA NOEMI | 1142 ASD POLISP. RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 12 | 2 | 35.40 | 11 | 20 | 18 | |||
19 | GASBARRI GIULIA | 3898 ROLLER CLUB NEW ERA ASD (CH) | 12 | 1 | 34.50 | 18 | 15 | 23 | |||
20 | ZASSO ALESSIA | 1545 ASS. D. SKATING SPRESIANO (TV) | 11½ | 34.80 | 21 | 18 | 16 | ||||
21 | BERNARDO LEILA | 1267 ASD AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO (PD) | 9 | 33.10 | 20 | 21 | 25 | ||||
22 | NERI DALIA | 3711 ASD THE BLACK PANTHERS (FI) | 7 | 2 | 32.50 | 28 | 22 | 21 | |||
23 | ROLLO LUDOVICA | 857 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO PATT.ART. LECCE (LE) | 7 | 1 | 32.70 | 22 | 26 | 22 | |||
24 | CAZZARO BENEDETTA | 1267 ASD AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO (PD) | 6 | 2 | 32.30 | 23 | 23 | 28 | |||
25 | DE CAO GINEVRA | 3148 ASD PATTINAGGIO ARTIST.TRISSINO (VI) | 6 | 1 | 32.00 | 24 | 29 | 20 | |||
26 | TROLLA AZZURRA | 3832 ASD BUTTERFLY ROLLER SCHOOL (PR) | 4 | 31.50 | 25 | 28 | 24 | ||||
27 | PRANZO ANNALAURA | 857 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO PATT.ART. LECCE (LE) | 2½ | 31.30 | 26 | 27 | 26 | ||||
28 | BEOLO VERONICA | 2562 ASD PATT. CONSELVE (PD) | 2 | 31.50 | 27 | 24 | 29 | ||||
29 | TRANCHINA SIRIA | 3711 ASD THE BLACK PANTHERS (FI) | 1½ | 31.40 | 29 | 25 | 26 | ||||
30 | TRUTA ANDREA CRISTINA | 1142 ASD POLISP. RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 0 | 29.10 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
J1 - SANSONE MAILA - CAMPANIA J2 - DE LUCA AGNESE - PUGLIA J3 - CENCINI SIMONA - AICS-TOSCANA |
Calcolatore COPPOLA GENNARO - CAMPANIA |
Il Presidente di Giuria SCALA FLAVIO - CAMPANIA |