Misano (RN) - 06/09/2014 Organizzato da A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
N. | Atleta | Società | |
1 | ARENA ANNA | 3711 | A.S.D. THE BLACK PANTHERS (FI) |
2 | BALLARIN MATILDE | 205 | A.S.D. PATTINATORI S.SIRO (PD) |
3 | BERGAMINI DENISE | 9023 | GOLDEN SKATE CALTRANO |
4 | FURLAN CLAUDIA | 3640 | A.S.D. ALBAREDO (TV) |
5 | MARANGONI DILETTA | 9023 | GOLDEN SKATE CALTRANO |
6 | MARTINI MARTA | 1137 | A.S.D. PATT.ART. MONTECCHIO PREC. (VI) |
7 | MARCHESE ASIA | 1423 | A.S.D."UP AND DOWN" LUGO (RA) |
8 | PIN ALESSANDRA | 2204 | CIRCOLO PATTINAGGIO ORMELLE A.S.D. (TV) |
9 | MASSAI ELISA | 3492 | A.S.D.FIRENZE OLTRARNO PATTINAGGIO (FI) |
10 | PIOVESAN SOFIA | 1757 | A.S.D.P.A. ROLL STARS - LOREGGIA (PD) |
11 | POLO EMMA | 3518 | DIAMANTE A.S.D. (TV) |
12 | ROTOLONI LUCREZIA | 314 | A.S.D.U.S. ACLI PATTINAGGIO JESI (AN) |
13 | SILEI LAVINIA | 3268 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO IL PONTE (PT) |
14 | CASTAGNOLI GEMMA | 3492 | A.S.D.FIRENZE OLTRARNO PATTINAGGIO (FI) |
15 | BONI SERENA | 9014 | A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 |
16 | MONTEVECCHI ALICE | 1423 | A.S.D."UP AND DOWN" LUGO (RA) |
17 | RISALITI ELENA | 2090 | A.S.D.POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) |
18 | REALE VERONICA | 3492 | A.S.D.FIRENZE OLTRARNO PATTINAGGIO (FI) |
19 | TARDIVO LUISA | 9001 | PATT. ART. CHIARANO |
20 | TINAGLI ELISA | 2666 | A.S.D.NUOVA POLISPORTIVA MOLINESE (PI) |
21 | TONELLI NICOLE | 3681 | PATTINAGGIO COLOMBIERA A.S.D. (SP) |
22 | VANNI GRETA | 9013 | POLISP. GATTO VERDE CALCINIA (PI) |
23 | ROCCA VALERIA | 205 | A.S.D. PATTINATORI S.SIRO (PD) |
24 | AQUILINI ELISA | 2929 | A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO TRAVAGLIATO (BS) |
25 | ARAMINI GUYA | 3221 | A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO MUGELLO 2002 |
26 | CANOVA GIULIA | 9014 | A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 |
27 | FALOSSI MATILDE | 2090 | A.S.D.POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) |
28 | GIORGINI AURORA | 3687 | A.S.D.STARSKATING FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) |
29 | VECCHIATTO GIULIA | 3492 | A.S.D.FIRENZE OLTRARNO PATTINAGGIO (FI) |
30 | MARTORANA SOFIA | 2090 | A.S.D.POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) |
31 | TARCHI DIANA | 3711 | A.S.D. THE BLACK PANTHERS (FI) |
32 | PARIGINI GIULIA | 607 | POL.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE A.S.D. (PI) |
33 | PERRA ILARIA | 9037 | MARA SKATING CLUB ASD |
34 | PREVIATO MARIA | 3488 | PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO ROVIGO A.S.D. (RO) |
35 | CEKA DANIELA | 205 | A.S.D. PATTINATORI S.SIRO (PD) |
36 | MARTINO MARIA GIULIA | 9014 | A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 |
37 | CALESSO MATILDE | 1545 | ASS. DILETT.SKATING SPRESIANO (TV) |
38 | ALTINI DEBORA | 1423 | A.S.D."UP AND DOWN" LUGO (RA) |
39 | PICCO CATERINA | 3492 | A.S.D.FIRENZE OLTRARNO PATTINAGGIO (FI) |
La Segreteria 06/09/14 - ORE 08,00 - PALUMBO MARCO | Il Presidente di Giuria CAPURSO DOMENICO |