Misano (RN) - 10/09/2014 Organizzato da A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
N. | Atleta | Società | |
1 | ERBA GIULIA | 3343 | A.S.D. ROLLERBLOT (VC) |
2 | GAZZIRO ALESSIA | 155 | A.S.D. SAN LIBERALE G.PATTINAGGIO (TV) |
3 | PORCELLATO DILETTA | 2253 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) |
4 | SARTOR ALESSIA | 1719 | SCUOLA DI PATT.ART. MUSANO ASD (TV) |
5 | ANDREIS DENISE | 1998 | A.S.D.POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE (VR) |
6 | BEDIN SARA | 1137 | A.S.D. PATT.ART. MONTECCHIO PREC. (VI) |
7 | BALDO RACHELE | 3518 | DIAMANTE A.S.D. (TV) |
8 | DANIEL GIULIA | 1513 | A.S.D. PATTINATORI SILE (TV) |
9 | FARNE' FRANCESCA | 2805 | A.S.D.ATLETICO-EUROSKATE (BO) |
10 | LORENA MATILDA | 3417 | ROTELLISTICA LONATESE A.S.D. (VA) |
11 | PRETTO ELENA | 1529 | A.S.D.P.G.S. ARDOR CORNEDO (VI) |
12 | TRABUCCO GIULIA | 314 | A.S.D.U.S. ACLI PATTINAGGIO JESI (AN) |
13 | TORRESAN ELENA | 2253 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) |
14 | BIAGINI ELEONORA | 3268 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO IL PONTE (PT) |
15 | BINCOLETTO ANNA | 2204 | CIRCOLO PATTINAGGIO ORMELLE A.S.D. (TV) |
16 | BOLZAN AURORA | 1355 | A.S.D.SKATING CLUB SANPOLO TREVISO (TV) |
17 | CIARMELA ELEONORA | 1924 | PATTINO CLUB LA SPEZIA A.S.D. (SP) |
18 | FANELLO FRANCESCA | 587 | A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA '93 NOVARA Srl (NO) |
19 | FORMENTIN ALISIA | 112 | POLISPORTIVA DILETT.SPINEA PATT. (VE) |
20 | GILLARDI SOFIA | 1719 | SCUOLA DI PATT.ART. MUSANO ASD (TV) |
21 | FREDIANI CAROLA | 3680 | SARZANA SKATING ACADEMY ASD (SP) |
22 | RIGATO MARGOT | 155 | A.S.D. SAN LIBERALE G.PATTINAGGIO (TV) |
23 | GERNONE AURORA | 3383 | A.S.D. CASSANDRA (BA) |
24 | MANNINO MARTINA | 3519 | ARTISKATE A.S.D. (VR) |
25 | PARZANI SARA | 2929 | A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO TRAVAGLIATO (BS) |
26 | EPIFANI GIULIA | 3705 | ASD MONTESILVANO SKATING ACADEMY (PE) |
27 | BELLOTTI ALESSIA TERESA | 1998 | A.S.D.POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE (VR) |
28 | SANTONI SYRIA | 821 | A.S.D.POL.PIETAS JULIA. (RN) |
29 | MASI MARTINA | 3711 | A.S.D. THE BLACK PANTHERS (FI) |
30 | CANIGIULA GAIA | 3343 | A.S.D. ROLLERBLOT (VC) |
31 | TURCHETTO SARA | 2253 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) |
32 | MARIANI RACHELE | 3687 | A.S.D.STARSKATING FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) |
33 | TORINO GIORGIA | 3493 | A.S.D.LUNA ROSSA (PI) |
34 | DI COSIMO MARTA | 3705 | ASD MONTESILVANO SKATING ACADEMY (PE) |
La Segreteria 10/09/2014 ORE 14.45 - PALUMBO MARCO | Il Presidente di Giuria TITINI MASSIMILIANO |