Misano (RN) - 10/09/2014 Organizzato da A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
N | Atleta | Societą | vitt. magg. | confr. diretto | punti B | punti B | vitt. tot. | somme totali | |
1 | PORCELLATO DILETTA | 2253 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) | 33 | 42.70 | ||||
2 | MARIANI RACHELE | 3687 | A.S.D.STARSKATING FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) | 32 | 42.20 | ||||
3 | DANIEL GIULIA | 1513 | A.S.D. PATTINATORI SILE (TV) | 31 | 40.80 | ||||
4 | MASI MARTINA | 3711 | A.S.D. THE BLACK PANTHERS (FI) | 30 | 40.60 | ||||
5 | MANNINO MARTINA | 3519 | ARTISKATE A.S.D. (VR) | 28½ | 40.30 | ||||
6 | TORINO GIORGIA | 3493 | A.S.D.LUNA ROSSA (PI) | 28 | 39.90 | ||||
7 | TURCHETTO SARA | 2253 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) | 27½ | 40.00 | ||||
8 | GAZZIRO ALESSIA | 155 | A.S.D. SAN LIBERALE G.PATTINAGGIO (TV) | 26 | 39.50 | ||||
9 | CANIGIULA GAIA | 3343 | A.S.D. ROLLERBLOT (VC) | 24½ | 39.50 | ||||
10 | TORRESAN ELENA | 2253 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) | 24 | 38.30 | ||||
11 | BALDO RACHELE | 3518 | DIAMANTE A.S.D. (TV) | 23½ | 38.30 | ||||
12 | BIAGINI ELEONORA | 3268 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO IL PONTE (PT) | 22 | 38.20 | ||||
13 | BINCOLETTO ANNA | 2204 | CIRCOLO PATTINAGGIO ORMELLE A.S.D. (TV) | 21 | 37.50 | ||||
14 | LORENA MATILDA | 3417 | ROTELLISTICA LONATESE A.S.D. (VA) | 20 | 37.00 | ||||
15 | FANELLO FRANCESCA | 587 | A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA '93 NOVARA Srl (NO) | 19 | 37.00 | ||||
16 | TRABUCCO GIULIA | 314 | A.S.D.U.S. ACLI PATTINAGGIO JESI (AN) | 17½ | 1½ | 17.80 | 36.40 | ||
17 | BEDIN SARAH | 1137 | A.S.D. PATT.ART. MONTECCHIO PREC. (VI) | 17½ | 1½ | 17.60 | 36.40 | ||
18 | BOLZAN AURORA | 1355 | A.S.D.SKATING CLUB SANPOLO TREVISO (TV) | 15 | 2 | 35.20 | |||
19 | SARTOR ALESSIA | 1719 | SCUOLA DI PATT.ART. MUSANO ASD (TV) | 15 | 1 | 35.60 | |||
20 | FREDIANI CAROLA | 3680 | SARZANA SKATING ACADEMY ASD (SP) | 14 | 35.20 | ||||
21 | EPIFANI GIULIA | 3705 | ASD MONTESILVANO SKATING ACADEMY (PE) | 13 | 2 | 34.60 | |||
22 | CIARMELA ELEONORA | 1924 | PATTINO CLUB LA SPEZIA A.S.D. (SP) | 13 | 1 | 34.90 | |||
23 | GILLARDI SOFIA | 1719 | SCUOLA DI PATT.ART. MUSANO ASD (TV) | 10½ | 1½ | 16.10 | 0.00 | 33½ | 33.40 |
24 | PRETTO ELENA | 1529 | A.S.D.P.G.S. ARDOR CORNEDO (VI) | 10½ | 1½ | 16.10 | 0.00 | 32½ | 33.50 |
25 | RIGATO MARGOT | 155 | A.S.D. SAN LIBERALE G.PATTINAGGIO (TV) | 9 | 31.60 | ||||
26 | SANTONI SYRIA | 821 | A.S.D.POL.PIETAS JULIA. (RN) | 7½ | 31.20 | ||||
27 | FARNE' FRANCESCA | 2805 | A.S.D.ATLETICO-EUROSKATE (BO) | 7 | 30.80 | ||||
28 | FORMENTIN ALISIA | 112 | POLISPORTIVA DILETT.SPINEA PATT. (VE) | 6½ | 30.80 | ||||
29 | PARZANI SARA | 2929 | A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO TRAVAGLIATO (BS) | 5 | 30.10 | ||||
30 | ANDREIS DENISE | 1998 | A.S.D.POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE (VR) | 4 | 29.10 | ||||
31 | DI COSIMO MARTA | 3705 | ASD MONTESILVANO SKATING ACADEMY (PE) | 3 | 29.10 | ||||
32 | GERNONE AURORA | 3383 | A.S.D. CASSANDRA (BA) | 2 | 28.70 | ||||
33 | ERBA GIULIA | 3343 | A.S.D. ROLLERBLOT (VC) | 1 | 28.50 | ||||
34 | BELLOTTI ALESSIA TERESA | 1998 | A.S.D.POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE (VR) | 0 | 27.70 |
La Segreteria 10/09/2014 ORE 14.45 - REGGIANI MILVA | Il Presidente di Giuria TITINI MASSIMILIANO |