Misano (RN) - 02/09/2012 - 09/09/2012 Organizzato da A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
N | Atleta | Societą | vitt. magg. | confr. diretto | punti B | punti B | vitt. tot. | somme totali | |
1 | MILANI EMI | 2253 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) | 52 |   |   |   |   | 32.80 |
2 | CICCIOLI LETIZIA | 9008 | FULGUR TUSCANIA | 51 |   |   |   |   | 31.00 |
3 | DANIEL GIULIA | 1513 | A.S.D. PATTINATORI SILE (TV) | 49 | 2 |   |   |   | 30.10 |
4 | BOTTAI GIULIA | 2090 | A.S.D.POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | 49 | 1 |   |   |   | 31.40 |
5 | CALLARI GIULIA | 1299 | A.S.D.CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | 48 |   |   |   |   | 30.70 |
6 | DALLA GIUSTINA GLORIA | 1513 | A.S.D. PATTINATORI SILE (TV) | 47 |   |   |   |   | 30.10 |
7 | FERRETTI VIRGINIA | 2090 | A.S.D.POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | 46½ |   |   |   |   | 30.20 |
8 | MAROSTICA GIULIA | 1513 | A.S.D. PATTINATORI SILE (TV) | 45 |   |   |   |   | 30.20 |
9 | PAGLIARIN GIORGIA | 3484 | A.S.D.PATT.ARTISTICO RESANESE (TV) | 44½ |   |   |   |   | 29.70 |
10 | AGNOLI ANNA | 1545 | ASS. DILETT.SKATING SPRESIANO (TV) | 42 |   |   |   |   | 29.40 |
11 | GIULIANI ALICE | 2666 | A.S.D.NUOVA POLISPORTIVA MOLINESE (PI) | 41½ |   |   |   |   | 29.50 |
12 | BETTINI ALICE | 1857 | A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO JOKER (BS) | 40½ |   |   |   |   | 29.10 |
13 | GALLETTI CASSANDRA | 1513 | A.S.D. PATTINATORI SILE (TV) | 40 |   |   |   |   | 28.50 |
14 | MARTINELLO MARTINA | 2253 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) | 39½ |   |   |   |   | 28.70 |
15 | BACCHETTO NICOLE | 3487 | A.S.D.PATT.ART.CORNUDA PEDEROBBA (TV) | 38 |   |   |   |   | 28.60 |
16 | CORAZZIN REBECCA | 1355 | A.S.D.SKATING CLUB SANPOLO TREVISO (TV) | 37½ |   |   |   |   | 28.50 |
17 | CERANTOLA NICOLE | 2253 | A.S.D.PATT. ARTISTICO GODIGESE (TV) | 36 |   |   |   |   | 28.40 |
18 | FANTON ELENA | 3355 | A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART. PIOMBINESE (PD) | 35 | 2 |   |   |   | 28.00 |
19 | POLACCI ALICE | 9011 | A.S.D. STAR SKATING FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) | 35 | 1 |   |   |   | 28.60 |
20 | PIRO CHEYENNE | 9011 | A.S.D. STAR SKATING FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) | 33 |   |   |   |   | 27.90 |
21 | CURINO GRETA | 3410 | A.S.D. ACCADEMIA (NO) | 32 |   |   |   |   | 27.00 |
22 | GIANDOLFI GAIA | 9004 | POLISPORTIVA STELLA ROSSA | 31 |   |   |   |   | 27.90 |
23 | FILOMENA CATERINA | 1299 | A.S.D.CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | 29½ |   |   |   |   | 26.70 |
24 | BORTOLOTTO SOFIA | 3484 | A.S.D.PATT.ARTISTICO RESANESE (TV) | 28 | 2 |   |   |   | 25.00 |
25 | GAZZIRO ALESSIA | 155 | A.S.D. SAN LIBERALE G.PATTINAGGIO (TV) | 28 | 1 |   |   |   | 26.60 |
26 | BRUGNERA AURORA | 1980 | ASS. SPORTIVA DILETT.PATT. VAZZOLA (TV) | 27½ |   |   |   |   | 25.50 |
27 | BARETTA MATILDE | 155 | A.S.D. SAN LIBERALE G.PATTINAGGIO (TV) | 26 |   |   |   |   | 25.80 |
28 | GHIRARDO ALICE | 1355 | A.S.D.SKATING CLUB SANPOLO TREVISO (TV) | 25 |   |   |   |   | 25.50 |
29 | DURIGHEL GIULIA | 3217 | A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO FOSSALUNGA (TV) | 24 |   |   |   |   | 25.00 |
30 | BOLZAN AURORA | 1355 | A.S.D.SKATING CLUB SANPOLO TREVISO (TV) | 23 |   |   |   |   | 24.80 |
31 | BERTINI SARA | 9004 | POLISPORTIVA STELLA ROSSA | 22 |   |   |   |   | 24.50 |
32 | DAL MARTELLO SOFIA | 2425 | A.S.D.COSTABISSARA PATT. LIBERTAS (VI) | 20 |   |   |   |   | 24.60 |
33 | LANDI GIULIA | 9011 | A.S.D. STAR SKATING FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) | 19 |   |   |   |   | 24.00 |
34 | TORTATO ELEONORA | 3217 | A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO FOSSALUNGA (TV) | 18 |   |   |   |   | 24.00 |
35 | FIOROTTO BIANCA | 1719 | SCUOLA DI PATT.ART. MUSANO ASD (TV) | 17 | 4 |   |   |   | 23.90 |
36 | FANTON AURORA | 2425 | A.S.D.COSTABISSARA PATT. LIBERTAS (VI) | 17 | 3 |   |   |   | 23.30 |
37 | NELLI MARTINA | 9004 | POLISPORTIVA STELLA ROSSA | 17 | 2 |   |   |   | 24.40 |
38 | HUDEC MARIANNA | 3355 | A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART. PIOMBINESE (PD) | 16 |   |   |   |   | 23.90 |
39 | GRASSI PRISCILLA | 821 | A.S.D.POL.PIETAS JULIA. (RN) | 15 |   |   |   |   | 23.40 |
40 | BORZONI ALESSIA | 569 | SKATING CLUB MASSA A.S.D. MARINA DI M. (MS) | 14 |   |   |   |   | 22.30 |
41 | DEL MEDICO ASIA | 9011 | A.S.D. STAR SKATING FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) | 13 |   |   |   |   | 22.80 |
42 | GABRIELLI ASYA | 3494 | A.S.D.ANGEL'S SKATE (LU) | 10 | 3 | 10.60 |   |   | 21.30 |
43 | TOGNONI GIADA CAROLINA | 9021 | ASD PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO SARZANA | 10 | 3 | 10.40 |   |   | 21.20 |
44 | PUOTI GIULIA | 569 | SKATING CLUB MASSA A.S.D. MARINA DI M. (MS) | 10 | 3 | 10.30 |   |   | 21.10 |
45 | GIACOMINI LISA | 3223 | ASD ROLLER CLUB MONTECHIARO (PU) | 8 |   |   |   |   | 20.60 |
46 | BERTOZZO JESSICA | 2174 | ASD ROLLER 90 VILLESSE (GO) | 6½ |   |   |   |   | 20.50 |
47 | GUIDI SERENA | 569 | SKATING CLUB MASSA A.S.D. MARINA DI M. (MS) | 6 |   |   |   |   | 20.40 |
48 | GALLI GIULIA | 3410 | A.S.D. ACCADEMIA (NO) | 3½ | 4 |   |   |   | 19.80 |
49 | MEDICI PENELOPE | 2995 | A.S.D.ACCADEMIA PATT.REGGIO EMILIA (RE) | 3½ | 2½ | 9.90 |   |   | 20.30 |
50 | DI FRANCESCO GINEVRA | 9008 | FULGUR TUSCANIA | 3½ | 2½ | 9.80 |   |   | 20.00 |
51 | GHELARDI CATERINA | 1299 | A.S.D.CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | 2½ |   |   |   |   | 20.20 |
52 | PASETTI MARTINA | 3355 | A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART. PIOMBINESE (PD) | 2 |   |   |   |   | 20.00 |
53 | ERBA GIULIA | 3343 | A.S.D. ROLLERBLOT (VC) | ½ |   |   |   |   | 19.30 |
La Segreteria RINK1: ORE 15,00Calcolatore PALUMBO MARCO | Il Presidente di Giuria TITINI MASSIMILIANO |