Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Misano Adriatico (RN) - 07/06/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | |
1 | BUCCIARELLI GEMMA MARIE | 3992 PATTINAGGIO VALDARNO A.S.D. (AR) | |
2 | CALCINARI GIOIA | 4173 A.POL.DILETTANTISTICA BORGO UISP (PU) | |
3 | D'AMATO CLELIA | 1532 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE CRAS (SI) | |
4 | FARUSI MATILDE | 3494 A.S.D. ANGEL'S SKATE (LU) | |
5 | GALLUZZO ARIANNA | 192 POLISPORTIVA G.MASI A.S.D. (BO) | |
6 | LANTERNA CHIARA | 1196 A.S.D. PATT. ARTISTICO S. MARIANO (PG) | |
7 | NATALO SOFIA | 4097 ACCADEMIA DEL PATTINO D'ORO A.S.D. (FI) | |
8 | PASCUCCI MIRIAM | 3898 ROLLER CLUB NEW ERA A.S.D. (PE) | |
9 | PIANIGIANI GAIA | 1532 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE CRAS (SI) | |
10 | SAVIOZZI GIADA | 3494 A.S.D. ANGEL'S SKATE (LU) | |
11 | MAGNANI VIRGINIA | 821 A.S.D. POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | |
12 | NOCERA JASMINE | 1142 A.S.D. POLISP. RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | |
13 | ROLFINI BEATRICE | 3004 A.S.D. MAGIC ROLLER (BO) | |
14 | VILLA CECILIA | 74 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB MONZA (MB) | |
15 | PASQUINI AGATA | 607 POL.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE A.S.D. (PI) | |
16 | GIROLAMI ELENA | 321 A.S.D. DIAVOLI VERDE ROSA (AP) | |
17 | DEL BENE RACHELE | 3053 A.S.D. FRATELLANZA ZINOLESE (SV) | |
18 | CIACCA ANNA | 1339 A.S.D. SKATING C.PONTE S.GIOVANNI (PG) | |
19 | APRILI RACHELE | 2414 A.S.D. IMOLA ROLLER (BO) | |
20 | APREA ARIANNA | 3346 A.S.D. SIENA HOCKEY (SI) | |
21 | BASILI SARA | 192 POLISPORTIVA G.MASI A.S.D. (BO) | |
22 | BEDIN ALESSIA | 165 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO PIERIS (GO) | |
23 | BRANDOLI ALENA | 4038 A.ARCISPAZIO POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA PIUMAZZO (MO) | |
24 | FANTINI MARTINA | 1142 A.S.D. POLISP. RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | |
25 | PECCIANTI SOFIA | 3346 A.S.D. SIENA HOCKEY (SI) | |
26 | POGIETTA ARIANNA | 1053 PATT.ARTISTICO ARENA A.S.D. (VI) | |
27 | STORANI MARA | 3004 A.S.D. MAGIC ROLLER (BO) | |
28 | SCACCIATELLI FLAVIA | 3835 A.S.D. DERUTA ROLLER (PG) | |
29 | SHMYHELSKA KATERINA | 1142 A.S.D. POLISP. RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | |
30 | GOVONI ALICE | 4226 THE SKATE CONCORDIA A.S.D. (MO) | |
31 | DIENEKE VAN DOMMELEN | 80125 NED - RC De Oude Molen | |
32 | CANTERGIANI GIULIA | 264 A.S.D. U.S.INVICTA SKATE (MO) | |
33 | BARONI MARTINA | 192 POLISPORTIVA G.MASI A.S.D. (BO) | |
34 | BARSOTTINI SARA | 3494 A.S.D. ANGEL'S SKATE (LU) | |
35 | BIONDI COSTANZA | 1196 A.S.D. PATT. ARTISTICO S. MARIANO (PG) | |
36 | TAIRI NAIMA | 3427 A.S.D. POL.REAL LIONS (NA) | |
37 | VITTORINI LUDOVICA | 3392 A.S.D. GIULIANOVA PATTINAGGIO ART. (TE) | |
38 | CANTARELLI GIADA | 3832 A.S.D. BUTTERFLY ROLLER SCHOOL (PR) |
Technical sector CLAUDIO FARAGONA |