Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
ASD SKATING ACADEMY PSA |
PISA - 03-06-2023 |
N | Atleta | Società | |||||||
1 | MATTEOLI ADELE | 3493 A.S.D. LUNA ROSSA (PI) | |||||||
2 | NONETA ANNA | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | |||||||
3 | COLOMBINI ELEONORA | 4295 POLISPORTIVA GATTO VERDE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
4 | BONO IRENE | 1299 A.S.D. CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | |||||||
5 | GIORGI AMBRA | 2090 A.S.D. POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | |||||||
6 | PIERUCCI LAVINIA | 4050 PISTOIA ROLLER A.S.D. (PT) | |||||||
7 | TOMMASINI MAYA | 445 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART.LA STELLA (LI) | |||||||
8 | LAZZERETTI GRETA | 9042 PASSION SKATE POL. OMEGA | |||||||
9 | GARGANO VANESSA | 607 POL.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
10 | TARAJ AMELIA | 4295 POLISPORTIVA GATTO VERDE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
11 | NENCIONI MATILDE | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | |||||||
12 | VENTURINI NOEMI | 9042 PASSION SKATE POL. OMEGA | |||||||
13 | MARRAZZO VITTORIA | 4050 PISTOIA ROLLER A.S.D. (PT) | |||||||
14 | MEACCI MARTINA | 1299 A.S.D. CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | |||||||
15 | ROMBOLINI GIADA | 445 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART.LA STELLA (LI) | |||||||
16 | GUELFI MARTA | 607 POL.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
17 | CECCONI ELENA | 4295 POLISPORTIVA GATTO VERDE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
18 | GIORGI GRETA | 2090 A.S.D. POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | |||||||
19 | TARANGELO VIOLA | 4339 A.S.D.ETRUSKA (LI) | |||||||
20 | BONACCORSI GULIA | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | |||||||
21 | TUCI GEMMA | 4198 A.S.D.PATTINANDO SAN CASCIANO (FI) | |||||||
22 | GIORGI GIADA | 2090 A.S.D. POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | |||||||
23 | AMATO GIOVANNA | 3493 A.S.D. LUNA ROSSA (PI) | |||||||
24 | GORI SOFIA | 4050 PISTOIA ROLLER A.S.D. (PT) | |||||||
25 | BAJO EMEL | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | |||||||
26 | PETRICCA ZOE | 995 A.S.D. C.S. ROBUR (FI) | |||||||
27 | VERDE ELIARA VITTORIA | 4050 PISTOIA ROLLER A.S.D. (PT) | |||||||
28 | PIERONI MATILDE | 607 POL.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
29 | ASSIRELLI GIULIA | 3613 POLISPORTIVA COOP EMPOLI A.S.D. (FI) | |||||||
30 | FROLI GIORGIA | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | |||||||
31 | SILVESTRI VIOLA | 9043 ASD SKATING CLUB MONTAGNA PISTOIESE | |||||||
32 | MINISSALE SERENA | 3565 A.S.D. ARTISTIC ROLLER CAMPI BISENZIO (FI) | |||||||
33 | SCAPPINI COSTANZA | 3493 A.S.D. LUNA ROSSA (PI) | |||||||
34 | CINTELLI MARIA | 995 A.S.D. C.S. ROBUR (FI) | |||||||
35 | DI CENCIO EMMA | 4198 A.S.D.PATTINANDO SAN CASCIANO (FI) | |||||||
36 | SARCHI EMMA | 300 A.S.D. DLF- PATT.ARTISTICO PISTOIA (PT) | |||||||
37 | PALAIA LAVINIA | 1299 A.S.D. CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | |||||||
38 | VALLOCCHIA CAMILLA | 445 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART.LA STELLA (LI) | |||||||
39 | CARACCIOLO SVEVA | 292 A.S.D. CGC VIAREGGIO (LU) | |||||||
40 | COZZI MATILDE | 630 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA APUANA CARRARA (MS) | |||||||
41 | BARABINO GAIA | 9042 PASSION SKATE POL. OMEGA | |||||||
42 | ESPOSITO CAROLINA | 4378 A.S.D.GRIFONDORO ACADEMY (PI) | |||||||
43 | BARETTI AZZURRA | 3823 POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA STELLA ROSSA (PI) | |||||||
44 | CIPOLLLA AURORA | 300 A.S.D. DLF- PATT.ARTISTICO PISTOIA (PT) | |||||||
45 | BRUNORI ADELE | 445 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART.LA STELLA (LI) | |||||||
46 | GALASSO GIADA | 4339 A.S.D.ETRUSKA (LI) | |||||||
47 | RUBERTI CELESTE | 607 POL.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
48 | VITI NORA | 9043 ASD SKATING CLUB MONTAGNA PISTOIESE | |||||||
49 | FANCIULLACCI EVA | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | |||||||
50 | DOLFI VITTORIA | 4295 POLISPORTIVA GATTO VERDE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
51 | BAJO INES | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | |||||||
52 | FALORNI ANITA | 4339 A.S.D.ETRUSKA (LI) | |||||||
53 | ANDREANI AZZURRA | 630 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA APUANA CARRARA (MS) | |||||||
54 | ABBATISTA ELISA | 3613 POLISPORTIVA COOP EMPOLI A.S.D. (FI) | |||||||
55 | GALLI SILVIA | 4050 PISTOIA ROLLER A.S.D. (PT) | |||||||
56 | FROSINI AURORA | 3895 A.S.D. SKATING ACADEMY OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) | |||||||
57 | LONGONI VITTORIA | 445 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART.LA STELLA (LI) | |||||||
58 | CANNARELLA CECILIA | 1299 A.S.D. CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | |||||||
59 | MISCAANTONIA IOANA | 630 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA APUANA CARRARA (MS) | |||||||
60 | BABBONI EMMA | 3998 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA CAMAIORE (LU) | |||||||
61 | AGOSTINI ELENA | 3686 ASD SKATING QUARRATA (PT) | |||||||
62 | BONACCHI STELLA | 9043 ASD SKATING CLUB MONTAGNA PISTOIESE |
J1 - MASSA TRUCAT FRANCESCA - AICS TOSCANA J2 - DINI SARA (PI) - AICS TOSCANA |
La Segreteria CERRI PATRIZIA (PI) - AICS TOSCANA |
Il Presidente di Giuria DINI SARA (PI) - AICS TOSCANA |