Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
A.S.D. FIORENTINA PATTINAGGIO |
OLMATELLO-FIRENZE - 02-06-2023 |
N | Atleta | Società | |||||||
1 | ANDOLFI GRETA | 445 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART.LA STELLA (LI) | |||||||
2 | MAZZEI RITA AZZURRA | 3275 A.S.D. FIORENTINA PATTINAGGIO (FI) | |||||||
3 | CHIAVACCI TERESA | 3834 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO MUGELLO 2002 (FI) | |||||||
4 | LUCCHESI MATILDE | 3998 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA CAMAIORE (LU) | |||||||
5 | GUADAGNI BIANCA | 630 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA APUANA CARRARA (MS) | |||||||
6 | STANCA CHLOE | 3275 A.S.D. FIORENTINA PATTINAGGIO (FI) | |||||||
7 | ZACCARO BEATRICE | 630 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA APUANA CARRARA (MS) | |||||||
8 | MOLFESE SARA | 4295 POLISPORTIVA GATTO VERDE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
9 | CAPPELLI VIOLA | 607 POL.PONTEDERA - BIENTINESE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
10 | LAPINI ADELE | 3268 A.S.D. PATT. ARTISTICO IL PONTE (PT) | |||||||
11 | GENOVESI VIOLA | 630 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA APUANA CARRARA (MS) | |||||||
12 | MODENA MARTINA | 3998 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA CAMAIORE (LU) | |||||||
13 | GIORGETTI NOEMI | 3493 A.S.D. LUNA ROSSA (PI) | |||||||
14 | DADDI ALESSANDRA | 995 A.S.D. C.S. ROBUR (FI) | |||||||
15 | RUSSO VIOLA | 3275 A.S.D. FIORENTINA PATTINAGGIO (FI) | |||||||
16 | SALVADORINI MARTINA | 1299 A.S.D. CRESCO PATTINAGGIO (PI) | |||||||
17 | COSTIUC EMMA | 3275 A.S.D. FIORENTINA PATTINAGGIO (FI) | |||||||
18 | CALABRO' NOEMI | 445 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART.LA STELLA (LI) | |||||||
19 | RAFFAELLI LINDA | 291 CIRC. DILETTANTISTICA ARCI LA CIGNA GYMNASIUM (LI) | |||||||
20 | CHIMENTI ALICE | 3998 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA CAMAIORE (LU) | |||||||
21 | MAMONE ALICE | 630 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA APUANA CARRARA (MS) | |||||||
22 | SIMONINI GIORGIA | 3998 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA CAMAIORE (LU) | |||||||
23 | BONI SARA | 3834 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO MUGELLO 2002 (FI) | |||||||
24 | BARBACCI GIULIA | 3275 A.S.D. FIORENTINA PATTINAGGIO (FI) | |||||||
25 | MANGANO VALENTINA | 4295 POLISPORTIVA GATTO VERDE A.S.D. (PI) | |||||||
26 | IANNI' SOFIA | 630 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA APUANA CARRARA (MS) | |||||||
27 | LAZZARINI CRISTINA | 3998 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA CAMAIORE (LU) | |||||||
28 | INNOCENTI VIRGINIA | 2090 A.S.D. POLVERE DI STELLE (PI) | |||||||
29 | CAPUZZO ANNA | 630 A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA APUANA CARRARA (MS) | |||||||
30 | RINALDI SOFIA | 445 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART.LA STELLA (LI) |
J1 - GIULIA FASANO AICS TOSCANA (PI) J2 - SARA DINI AICS TOSCANA (FI) |
La Segreteria ORNELLA ATZORI AICS TOSCANA (PT) |
Il Presidente di Giuria SARA DINI AICS TOSCANA (FI) |