Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Cavriago (RE) - 21/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | FERRONI FRANCESCA | 2473 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | 25 | 43.40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | DILETTO MELISSA | 3893 PGS DON BOSCO A.S.D. (PR) | 24 | 40.60 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||
3 | BAIOCATO GIULIA | 3488 PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO ROVIGO A.S.D. (RO) | 23 | 39.70 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||
4 | CASINI ANNALISA | 3003 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB ALBINEA (RE) | 22 | 40.30 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||||
5 | ROSSI CECILIA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 21 | 38.70 | 6 | 5 | 4 | ||||
6 | FINI ANNA | 2473 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | 20 | 37.40 | 5 | 8 | 6 | ||||
7 | SACCHETTI MARTINA | 3904 SKATING IL GABBIANO A.S.D. (FC) | 19 | 36.20 | 7 | 9 | 7 | ||||
8 | BAIOCATO AURORA | 3488 PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO ROVIGO A.S.D. (RO) | 18 | 36.40 | 8 | 6 | 8 | ||||
9 | BERTAZZONI RACHELE | 9059 POLIS. AICS GUASTALLA (RE) | 17 | 35.90 | 9 | 7 | 8 | ||||
10 | MARIANI CHIARA | 9059 POLIS. AICS GUASTALLA (RE) | 16 | 34.30 | 14 | 10 | 10 | ||||
11 | BENINI ILARIA | 2414 A.S.D. IMOLA ROLLER (BO) | 15 | 34.10 | 10 | 12 | 11 | ||||
12 | BATTISTINI ALESSIA | 3904 SKATING IL GABBIANO A.S.D. (FC) | 14 | 34.00 | 13 | 11 | 12 | ||||
13 | ZOLI SARA | 4154 A.S.D.VICTORIA SKATING 2 (FC) | 13 | 33.50 | 11 | 14 | 13 | ||||
14 | ZONI CAROLINA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | 12 | 33.20 | 12 | 13 | 14 | ||||
15 | PEDRAZZI CARLOTTA | 245 A.S.D. DORANDO PIETRI PATTINAGGIO (MO) | 11 | 32.10 | 15 | 17 | 15 | ||||
16 | GABBI ALICE | 245 A.S.D. DORANDO PIETRI PATTINAGGIO (MO) | 10 | 31.60 | 16 | 15 | 21 | ||||
17 | NASI VERA | 245 A.S.D. DORANDO PIETRI PATTINAGGIO (MO) | 9 | 31.50 | 17 | 16 | 20 | ||||
18 | AZZARITO GIADA | 9048 CIRCOLO AL PALAZZO (RE) | 8 | 31.30 | 18 | 19 | 16 | ||||
19 | DELLA VALLE ELEONORA | 9022 FEDERAZIONE SANMARINESE ROLLER SPORTS (SM) | 7 | 30.70 | 22 | 18 | 17 | ||||
20 | LAVEZZARI LUCIA | 821 A.S.D. POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | 6 | 30.50 | 20 | 20 | 18 | ||||
21 | TAGLIAFERRI ALICE | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | 5 | 30.30 | 21 | 20 | 19 | ||||
22 | TAVALAZZI AURORA | 4257 ATLETICO PEGASO A.S.D. (BO) | 4 | 29.10 | 23 | 22 | 23 | ||||
23 | ORLANDINI CHIARA | 3003 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB ALBINEA (RE) | 3 | 28.90 | 19 | 24 | 24 | ||||
24 | MARCIANTE CARLOTTA | 4151 POLISPORTIVA VALSAMOGGIA A.S.D. (BO) | 2 | 28.20 | 24 | 22 | 25 | ||||
25 | TONELLI CHIARA | 3004 A.S.D. MAGIC ROLLER (BO) | 1 | 27.50 | 25 | 25 | 26 | ||||
26 | MISTRETTA GINEVRA | 3004 A.S.D. MAGIC ROLLER (BO) | 0 | 27.60 | 26 | 26 | 22 |
J1 - BEATRICE VILLANI J2 - SIMONE BIANCHI J3 - LUIGI SORRENTINO |
La Segreteria ALESSIO NERVEGNA |
Il Presidente di Giuria ALICE ZOCCA |