Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Lugo di Romagna (RA) gare del - 14/05/2022 - 15/05/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | LAURI GIULIA | 9040 ARTISTIC SKATING LA TORRE A.S.D. (MO) | 44 | 45.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | SENNI FEDERICA | 3959 A.S.D. HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) | 43 | 43.90 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | RICCI SOFIA | 3959 A.S.D. HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) | 42 | 42.10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | PALARA EMMA | 2473 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | 41 | 41.60 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | MARTORANA GIORGIA | 4156 A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 (RE) | 40 | 41.20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6 | CICCARELLI ARIANNA | 2473 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | 39 | 40.70 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
7 | MESSORI MARTINA | 2227 A.S.D. FELIX PATT.ART. FIORENZUOLA (PC) | 38 | 39.70 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
8 | BASIRICO' GLORIA | 3003 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB ALBINEA (RE) | 37 | 39.60 | 7 | 8 | 7 | ||||
9 | CROCI MATILDA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | 36 | 39.30 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
10 | PIERMARIA ANNIKA | 821 A.S.D. POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | 35 | 38.60 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
11 | PRANDI ELISA | 245 A.S.D. DORANDO PIETRI PATTINAGGIO (MO) | 34 | 38.00 | 11 | 10 | 11 | ||||
12 | SOLDATI ALICE | 4151 POLISPORTIVA VALSAMOGGIA A.S.D. (BO) | 33 | 37.40 | 12 | 13 | 12 | ||||
13 | CAMPANINI MARGHERITA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | 32 | 37.00 | 13 | 12 | 13 | ||||
14 | MARCHESINI ALESSIA | 9040 ARTISTIC SKATING LA TORRE A.S.D. (MO) | 31 | 35.70 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
15 | CIBIROLI VANESSA | 245 A.S.D. DORANDO PIETRI PATTINAGGIO (MO) | 30 | 35.10 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
16 | FINELLI LUCREZIA | 249 A.S.D. G.S. LEPIS (PC) | 29 | 34.60 | 16 | 17 | 16 | ||||
17 | FORNASINI ALESSIA | 9040 ARTISTIC SKATING LA TORRE A.S.D. (MO) | 28 | 34.20 | 17 | 16 | 18 | ||||
18 | PARI BENEDETTA | 4154 A.S.D.VICTORIA SKATING 2 (FC) | 27 | 34.40 | 19 | 17 | 16 | ||||
19 | STELLATO LAURA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 26 | 33.90 | 17 | 19 | 21 | ||||
20 | MOROSINI LISA | 821 A.S.D. POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | 24½ | 1½ | 16.60 | 74 | 33.70 | 20 | 20 | 19 | |
20 | FABBIO ANITA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | 24½ | 1½ | 16.60 | 74 | 33.70 | 20 | 20 | 19 | |
22 | SONCINI CAMILLA | 4082 A.S.D. SKATING NEW LIFE (RE) | 22½ | 33.00 | 22 | 23 | 23 | ||||
23 | ROSSI MARTINA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 22 | 33.00 | 22 | 25 | 22 | ||||
24 | GIANNINI SARA | 3765 C.S.I. CESENA A.S.D. (FC) | 21½ | 32.60 | 22 | 23 | 25 | ||||
25 | PORTOLANO GIULIA | 3959 A.S.D. HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) | 19½ | 32.40 | 25 | 20 | 28 | ||||
26 | PAVANELLO ASIA | 3488 PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO ROVIGO A.S.D. (RO) | 19 | 32.10 | 27 | 26 | 24 | ||||
27 | VACONDIO ASIA | 4082 A.S.D. SKATING NEW LIFE (RE) | 18½ | 32.10 | 25 | 27 | 25 | ||||
28 | FAVA MATILDE | 249 A.S.D. G.S. LEPIS (PC) | 17 | 31.30 | 29 | 28 | 25 | ||||
29 | TAIBI GIULIA | 4114 A.S.D. RINASCITA PATT.ART.RAVENNA (RA) | 16 | 31.10 | 27 | 32 | 28 | ||||
30 | ROSINI SOFIA | 821 A.S.D. POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | 15 | 30.40 | 30 | 28 | 30 | ||||
31 | TURRONI REBECCA | 1057 A.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER (FC) | 14 | 30.20 | 31 | 30 | 30 | ||||
32 | SACCHEGGIANI GIADA | 4156 A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 (RE) | 12½ | 1½ | 14.50 | 29.60 | 33 | 31 | 32 | ||
33 | ITALIANO GRETA | 4043 A.S.D. REGGIANA SKATING (RE) | 12½ | 1½ | 14.40 | 29.40 | 32 | 33 | 32 | ||
34 | GIANSANTE ELISABETTA | 1057 A.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER (FC) | 11 | 28.90 | 33 | 35 | 34 | ||||
35 | PUGLISI MARTINA | 9040 ARTISTIC SKATING LA TORRE A.S.D. (MO) | 10 | 27.90 | 36 | 34 | 37 | ||||
36 | CO' FRANCESCA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | 9 | 27.70 | 35 | 36 | 39 | ||||
37 | LUBRANO MELISSA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 7½ | 1½ | 13.30 | 22½ | 27.30 | 39 | 37 | 35 | |
38 | PALA VALENTINA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 7½ | 1½ | 13.30 | 20 | 27.30 | 36 | 37 | 39 | |
39 | SCOGNAMILLO MARTINA | 9048 CIRCOLO AL PALAZZO (RE) | 6 | 27.10 | 39 | 39 | 37 | ||||
40 | BERGONZI CHIARA | 249 A.S.D. G.S. LEPIS (PC) | 4½ | 1½ | 13.20 | 27.10 | 36 | 40 | 39 | ||
41 | CAVINA VIOLA | 3765 C.S.I. CESENA A.S.D. (FC) | 4½ | 1½ | 13.10 | 27.00 | 41 | 40 | 35 | ||
42 | BALESTRERI SARA | 249 A.S.D. G.S. LEPIS (PC) | 3 | 26.80 | 41 | 40 | 39 | ||||
43 | VALENTINI GIADA | 3004 A.S.D. MAGIC ROLLER (BO) | 2 | 26.70 | 43 | 44 | 43 | ||||
44 | PETRINI ARIANNA | 1057 A.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER (FC) | 1 | 26.40 | 44 | 40 | 44 | ||||
45 | AMADUCCI SARA | 3765 C.S.I. CESENA A.S.D. (FC) | 0 | 26.10 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
J1 - ALICE ZOCCA - AICS EMILIA ROMAGNA J2 - BARBARA POVOLERI - AICS VENETO J3 - SIMONE BIANCHI - AICS EMILIA ROMAGNA |
Calcolatore CARLESI ENRICO - TOSCANA |
Il Presidente di Giuria BARBARA POVOLERI - AICS VENETO |