Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Lugo di Romagna (RA) gare del - 14/05/2022 - 15/05/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | |
1 | FORNASINI ALESSIA | 9040 ARTISTIC SKATING LA TORRE A.S.D. (MO) | |
2 | TAIBI GIULIA | 4114 A.S.D. RINASCITA PATT.ART.RAVENNA (RA) | |
3 | SONCINI CAMILLA | 4082 A.S.D. SKATING NEW LIFE (RE) | |
4 | PRANDI ELISA | 245 A.S.D. DORANDO PIETRI PATTINAGGIO (MO) | |
5 | SACCHEGGIANI GIADA | 4156 A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 (RE) | |
6 | VALENTINI GIADA | 3004 A.S.D. MAGIC ROLLER (BO) | |
7 | AMADUCCI SARA | 3765 C.S.I. CESENA A.S.D. (FC) | |
8 | CAMPANINI MARGHERITA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | |
9 | CICCARELLI ARIANNA | 2473 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | |
10 | CROCI MATILDA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | |
11 | FAVA MATILDE | 249 A.S.D. G.S. LEPIS (PC) | |
12 | LAURI GIULIA | 9040 ARTISTIC SKATING LA TORRE A.S.D. (MO) | |
13 | ITALIANO GRETA | 4043 A.S.D. REGGIANA SKATING (RE) | |
14 | MESSORI MARTINA | 2227 A.S.D. FELIX PATT.ART. FIORENZUOLA (PC) | |
15 | MOROSINI LISA | 821 A.S.D. POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | |
16 | PALA VALENTINA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | |
17 | PARI BENEDETTA | 4154 A.S.D.VICTORIA SKATING 2 (FC) | |
18 | PAVANELLO ASIA | 3488 PATTINAGGIO ARTISTICO ROVIGO A.S.D. (RO) | |
19 | MAGAGNA LAMIA | 2473 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | |
20 | RICCI SOFIA | 3959 A.S.D. HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) | |
21 | SENNI FEDERICA | 3959 A.S.D. HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) | |
22 | TURRONI REBECCA | 1057 A.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER (FC) | |
23 | TORTORA SIMONA | 249 A.S.D. G.S. LEPIS (PC) | |
24 | PUGLISI MARTINA | 9040 ARTISTIC SKATING LA TORRE A.S.D. (MO) | |
25 | RAIMONDI ANNA | 4151 POLISPORTIVA VALSAMOGGIA A.S.D. (BO) | |
26 | PIERMARIA ANNIKA | 821 A.S.D. POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | |
27 | ROSSI MARTINA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | |
28 | STELLATO LAURA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | |
29 | VACONDIO ASIA | 4082 A.S.D. SKATING NEW LIFE (RE) | |
30 | CO' FRANCESCA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | |
31 | BASIRICO' GLORIA | 3003 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB ALBINEA (RE) | |
32 | FABBIO ANITA | 3960 A.S.D. FUTURA (PR) | |
33 | BERGONZI CHIARA | 249 A.S.D. G.S. LEPIS (PC) | |
34 | MARTORANA GIORGIA | 4156 A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 (RE) | |
35 | MARCHESINI ALESSIA | 9040 ARTISTIC SKATING LA TORRE A.S.D. (MO) | |
36 | PETRINI ARIANNA | 1057 A.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER (FC) | |
37 | PALARA EMMA | 2473 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | |
38 | LUBRANO MELISSA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | |
39 | FINELLI LUCREZIA | 249 A.S.D. G.S. LEPIS (PC) | |
40 | CAVINA VIOLA | 3765 C.S.I. CESENA A.S.D. (FC) | |
41 | CIBIROLI VANESSA | 245 A.S.D. DORANDO PIETRI PATTINAGGIO (MO) | |
42 | BALESTRERI SARA | 249 A.S.D. G.S. LEPIS (PC) | |
43 | GIANSANTE ELISABETTA | 1057 A.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER (FC) | |
44 | GIANNINI SARA | 3765 C.S.I. CESENA A.S.D. (FC) | |
45 | PORTOLANO GIULIA | 3959 A.S.D. HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) | |
46 | ROSINI SOFIA | 821 A.S.D. POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | |
47 | SOLDATI ALICE | 4151 POLISPORTIVA VALSAMOGGIA A.S.D. (BO) | |
48 | SCOGNAMILLO MARTINA | 9048 CIRCOLO AL PALAZZO (RE) |
Il Settore Tecnico CLAUDIO FARAGONA |