Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Lugo di Romagna (RA) gare del - 23/04/2022 - 25/04/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | PREZIUSO ASIA | 4038 A.ARCISPAZIO POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA PIUMAZZO (MO) | 19 | 42.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | CADONI MAYA | 4038 A.ARCISPAZIO POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA PIUMAZZO (MO) | 18 | 39.60 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||
3 | TURCHI BENEDETTA | 1057 A.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER (FC) | 17 | 39.20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||
4 | PAPAMERINGHI BIANCA | 1859 A.S.D. LIB.GYMNASIUM ROLLER SCHOOL (PC) | 16 | 33.80 | 4 | 4 | 9 | ||||
5 | STANZANI ANITA | 197 A.S.D. UNIONE POL.VA PERSICETANA (BO) | 15 | 34.10 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||
6 | RIVOLTI LUCIA | 3003 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB ALBINEA (RE) | 13½ | 32.40 | 6 | 8 | 6 | ||||
7 | SOFI MAYA | 3535 A.S.D. MAGIC ROLLER BUDRIO (BO) | 13 | 32.80 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
8 | DASCO DEBORA | 9059 POLIS. AICS GUASTALLA (RE) | 12½ | 32.10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | ||||
9 | FORTUNATO CARLOTTA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 11 | 31.60 | 8 | 10 | 7 | ||||
10 | LOPEZ SILVIA | 3003 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB ALBINEA (RE) | 10 | 31.60 | 10 | 7 | 10 | ||||
11 | STOMPANATO EVELYN | 3832 A.S.D. BUTTERFLY ROLLER SCHOOL (PR) | 9 | 30.80 | 11 | 13 | 10 | ||||
12 | MANGIACASALE SOFIA | 2282 IL TRAGHETTINO S.COOP.SOC. DIL. (RE) | 8 | 30.30 | 13 | 11 | 12 | ||||
13 | BERTUSI EMMA | 3188 A.S.D. CASTELDEBOLE PATTINAGGIO (BO) | 7 | 30.00 | 14 | 11 | 13 | ||||
14 | LOMBARDI BARBARA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 6 | 29.80 | 12 | 14 | 14 | ||||
15 | PANDAROLA GIADA | 1057 A.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER (FC) | 5 | 28.30 | 15 | 15 | 16 | ||||
16 | CAMELLINI GAIA | 264 A.S.D. U.S.INVICTA SKATE (MO) | 4 | 28.20 | 17 | 16 | 15 | ||||
17 | BENZI ANNA | 264 A.S.D. U.S.INVICTA SKATE (MO) | 2½ | 1½ | 13.10 | 27.40 | 18 | 17 | 17 | ||
18 | RICCIO MAYA SILVANA | 264 A.S.D. U.S.INVICTA SKATE (MO) | 2½ | 1½ | 13.00 | 27.20 | 16 | 17 | 18 | ||
19 | MARIGHELLA MATILDE | 4257 ATLETICO PEGASO A.S.D. (BO) | 1 | 26.00 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
20 | BENSO ELISA | 9013 POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE (RE) | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
J1 - SCALA FLAVIO - FISR CAMPANIA J2 - FREDIANI LEONARDO - AICS TOSCANA J3 - MANDREOLI GUIDO - AICS EMILIA-ROMAGNA |
La Segreteria SANSONE RAFFAELE - FISR CAMPANIA |
Il Presidente di Giuria CAPURSO DOMENICO - FISR EMILIA-ROMAGNA |