Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Lugo di Romagna (RA) gare del - 23/04/2022 - 25/04/2022 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | ORIOLI MARGHERITA | 4154 A.S.D.VICTORIA SKATING 2 (FC) | 23 | 38.10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
2 | FRANCO VICTORIA | 3904 SKATING IL GABBIANO A.S.D. (FC) | 22 | 37.80 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||
3 | FUSO AGNESE | 2473 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | 21 | 38.10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||
4 | SALIERI LUDOVICA | 4114 A.S.D. RINASCITA PATT.ART.RAVENNA (RA) | 20 | 37.40 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||||
5 | BARBIERI AZZURRA | 9013 POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE (RE) | 19 | 36.50 | 5 | 5 | 9 | ||||
6 | PIRANI MARIKA | 209 A.S.D. PATT.ARTISTICO DI BONDENO (FE) | 18 | 36.50 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||||
7 | TRENTI REBECCA | 4038 A.ARCISPAZIO POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA PIUMAZZO (MO) | 17 | 36.40 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||||
8 | SANTI GIULIA | 4038 A.ARCISPAZIO POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA PIUMAZZO (MO) | 16 | 35.30 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
9 | BOTTI ASIA | 209 A.S.D. PATT.ARTISTICO DI BONDENO (FE) | 15 | 35.40 | 9 | 9 | 7 | ||||
10 | TANASA ROBERTA | 2414 A.S.D. IMOLA ROLLER (BO) | 14 | 33.80 | 10 | 10 | 14 | ||||
11 | RE SOFIA | 4227 UNIVERSAL SKATING S.S.D.R.L. (RE) | 13 | 34.30 | 12 | 11 | 10 | ||||
12 | BENZI GISELLA | 3959 A.S.D. HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) | 12 | 33.30 | 14 | 12 | 11 | ||||
13 | ZARRI REBECCA | 4257 ATLETICO PEGASO A.S.D. (BO) | 11 | 32.80 | 11 | 13 | 12 | ||||
14 | ZINI OLIVIA | 3893 PGS DON BOSCO A.S.D. (PR) | 9 | 3 | 15.10 | 31.40 | 16 | 15 | 13 | ||
15 | PIERRI SOFIA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 9 | 3 | 15.00 | 31.10 | 13 | 16 | 16 | ||
16 | BELLESIA SOFIA | 245 A.S.D. DORANDO PIETRI PATTINAGGIO (MO) | 9 | 3 | 14.90 | 30.90 | 15 | 14 | 17 | ||
17 | ABATI CAMILLA | 1859 A.S.D. LIB.GYMNASIUM ROLLER SCHOOL (PC) | 7 | 30.30 | 17 | 18 | 17 | ||||
18 | BALESTRERO CECILIA | 1859 A.S.D. LIB.GYMNASIUM ROLLER SCHOOL (PC) | 6 | 29.80 | 18 | 16 | 19 | ||||
19 | SASIADEK MIA | 3959 A.S.D. HAPPY SKATING CESENATICO (FC) | 4½ | 1½ | 13.50 | 28.50 | 19 | 22 | 20 | ||
20 | BELLAVISTA GIADA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 4½ | 1½ | 13.40 | 28.30 | 20 | 19 | 20 | ||
21 | FERRINI ANGELICA | 1057 A.S.D. FORLI' ROLLER (FC) | 3 | 28.80 | 21 | 24 | 15 | ||||
22 | ZOFFOLI SARA | 3833 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 2 | 27.70 | 22 | 22 | 20 | ||||
23 | ALBERI ALICE | 192 POLISPORTIVA G.MASI A.S.D. (BO) | 1 | 27.30 | 23 | 20 | 23 | ||||
24 | CERIATI CARLOTTA | 1859 A.S.D. LIB.GYMNASIUM ROLLER SCHOOL (PC) | 0 | 26.60 | 24 | 21 | 24 |
J1 - SCALA FLAVIO - FISR CAMPANIA J2 - FREDIANI LEONARDO - AICS TOSCANA J3 - MANDREOLI GUIDO - AICS EMILIA-ROMAGNA |
La Segreteria SANSONE RAFFAELE - FISR CAMPANIA |
Il Presidente di Giuria CAPURSO DOMENICO - FISR EMILIA-ROMAGNA |