Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Cavriago (Re) gare del - 22/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | TATAR ALEXANDRA | 4227 UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 22 | 45.60 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | SORTINO ROSY | 4227 UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 21 | 43.50 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | SENNI FEDERICA | 3959 ASD HAPPY SKATING (FC) | 20 | 42.20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | ANGIULI MARTINA | 2473 IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | 19 | 40.50 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||
5 | CHINOSI ANGELICA | 3960 ASD FUTURA (PR) | 18 | 40.10 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||
6 | MOROSINI LISA | 821 POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | 17 | 37.90 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
7 | LALLO DELIA | 9059 POLIS. AICS GUASTALLA (RE) | 16 | 37.00 | 7 | 9 | 7 | ||||
8 | SOLLAZZI MARTINA | 3003 S.C. ALBINEA (RE) | 15 | 37.40 | 8 | 6 | 9 | ||||
9 | ZOFFOLI SARA | 3833 PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 14 | 36.70 | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||||
10 | BELLAVISTA GIADA | 3833 PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 13 | 35.70 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
11 | GIRARDI ASIA | 938 POL.VA SALSESE (PR) | 12 | 33.20 | 11 | 11 | 14 | ||||
12 | BOSCHETTI CATERINA | 3535 MAGIC ROLLER BUDRIO (BO) | 11 | 33.30 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
13 | RICCI SOFIA | 3959 ASD HAPPY SKATING (FC) | 10 | 32.80 | 13 | 12 | 13 | ||||
14 | MOROS REBECCA | 192 POL.VA G.MASI (BO) | 9 | 32.50 | 14 | 15 | 11 | ||||
15 | RIZZATI LINDA | 209 PATT.ART.BONDENO (FE) | 8 | 32.10 | 15 | 14 | 17 | ||||
16 | LEVA MATILDE | 938 POL.VA SALSESE (PR) | 6½ | 31.20 | 16 | 18 | 15 | ||||
17 | MAINI GIULIA | 938 POL.VA SALSESE (PR) | 6 | 31.00 | 17 | 16 | 18 | ||||
18 | CAMPANINI MARGHERITA | 3960 ASD FUTURA (PR) | 5½ | 31.20 | 18 | 17 | 15 | ||||
19 | CO' FRANCESCA | 3960 ASD FUTURA (PR) | 4 | 29.20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
20 | STELLATO LAURA | 3833 PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 3 | 28.20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | ||||
21 | TORTORA SIMONA | 249 G.S.LEPIS (PC) | 2 | 27.70 | 23 | 20 | 21 | ||||
22 | GHETTI GIADA | 3765 C.S.I. CESENA A.S.D. (FC) | 1 | 27.90 | 21 | 22 | 22 | ||||
23 | LUCCHI GIOIA | 3765 C.S.I. CESENA A.S.D. (FC) | 0 | 27.10 | 22 | 23 | 23 |
J1 - DEVANNI MARISA - AICS TOSCANA J2 - BALLONI SARA - FISR TOSCANA J3 - ZOCCA ALICE - AICS EMILIA ROMAGNA |
La Segreteria NERVEGNA MASSIMO - FISR EMILIA-ROMAGNA |
Il Presidente di Giuria BALLONI SARA - FISR TOSCANA |