Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Lugo di Romagna (Ra) Palaroller - 15/05/2021 - 16/05/2021 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | MUTO ALESSANDRA | 4227 UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 31 | 43.10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||
2 | BENEVELLI MARZIA | 4227 UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 30 | 42.30 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | DASCO DEBORA | 9059 POLIS. AICS GUASTALLA (RE) | 29 | 41.40 | 5 | 1 | 3 | ||||
4 | ROSSETTO SARA | 1423 UP AND DOWN LUGO (RA) | 28 | 40.50 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||||
5 | PENZONE ASIA | 4227 UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 27 | 38.20 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
6 | FINI ANNA | 2473 IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | 26 | 38.60 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||||
7 | SPERONI AZZURRA | 3960 ASD FUTURA (PR) | 25 | 37.60 | 4 | 8 | 11 | ||||
8 | FRANCI IRENE | 4151 POLISP. VALSAMOGGIA (BO) | 24 | 37.40 | 8 | 9 | 8 | ||||
9 | SIDOLI ILARIA | 3832 BUTTERFLY ROLLER (PR) | 23 | 37.00 | 9 | 5 | 12 | ||||
10 | DEMME FRANCESCA | 3767 BAGNOLO SKATING (RE) | 21½ | 36.00 | 10 | 12 | 10 | ||||
11 | TAGLIAFERRI ALICE | 3960 ASD FUTURA (PR) | 20½ | 36.40 | 12 | 12 | 6 | ||||
12 | DILETTO MELISSA | 3893 PGS DON BOSCO ASD (PR) | 20 | 2 | 35.00 | 14 | 10 | 16 | |||
13 | QEPI KRISTEN | 261 U.S. LA TORRE (RE) | 20 | 1 | 35.20 | 11 | 11 | 17 | |||
14 | PARABOSCHI AGNESE | 3960 ASD FUTURA (PR) | 18 | 34.10 | 13 | 15 | 21 | ||||
15 | AMBROSANO MARIELE | 3535 MAGIC ROLLER BUDRIO (BO) | 16½ | 34.60 | 17 | 16 | 9 | ||||
16 | GHINI VALENTINA | 3004 MAGIC ROLLER (BO) | 15 | 33.70 | 20 | 17 | 13 | ||||
17 | PALLINI GAIA | 9059 POLIS. AICS GUASTALLA (RE) | 14½ | 33.30 | 17 | 14 | 25 | ||||
18 | VIA ALICE | 9013 POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE (RE) | 14 | 33.40 | 21 | 19 | 14 | ||||
19 | STOMPANATO EVELYN | 3832 BUTTERFLY ROLLER (PR) | 13 | 33.20 | 23 | 18 | 15 | ||||
20 | AMPOLLINI EMMA | 938 POL.VA SALSESE (PR) | 12 | 32.80 | 15 | 25 | 20 | ||||
21 | MUCCINI GIULIA | 3959 ASD HAPPY SKATING (FC) | 11 | 32.80 | 21 | 21 | 18 | ||||
22 | CAVACIUTI GIADA | 2227 FELIX FIORENZUOLA (PC) | 10½ | 1½ | 15.90 | 32.80 | 16 | 23 | 21 | ||
23 | SOFI MAYA | 3535 MAGIC ROLLER BUDRIO (BO) | 10½ | 1½ | 15.70 | 32.60 | 19 | 20 | 21 | ||
24 | BENUCCI GRETA | 3833 PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 7½ | 31.40 | 25 | 23 | 26 | ||||
25 | BAIOCATO GIULIA | 3488 PATT.ART.ROVIGO (RO) | 7 | 31.10 | 24 | 27 | 27 | ||||
26 | BERSANI ALESSANDRA | 2227 FELIX FIORENZUOLA (PC) | 6½ | 31.10 | 25 | 22 | 28 | ||||
27 | RIVOLTI LUCIA | 3003 S.C. ALBINEA (RE) | 5 | 31.20 | 29 | 28 | 19 | ||||
28 | LOMBARDI BARBARA | 3833 PATTINAGGIO CERVIA (RA) | 4 | 30.80 | 28 | 29 | 24 | ||||
29 | BAIOCATO AURORA | 3488 PATT.ART.ROVIGO (RO) | 2½ | 1½ | 14.30 | 30.00 | 31 | 25 | 29 | ||
30 | KRATOCHVILOVA NELA | 1142 RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 2½ | 1½ | 14.00 | 29.40 | 30 | 30 | 29 | ||
31 | GRECO GIORGIA | 1142 RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 1 | 29.30 | 27 | 31 | 31 | ||||
32 | ZONI CAROLINA | 3960 ASD FUTURA (PR) | 0 | 28.20 | 32 | 32 | 32 |
J1 - CACCIATORI LISA - AICS VENETO J2 - CAPURSO DOMENICO - FISR EMILIA-ROMAGNA J3 - FREDIANI LEONARDO - AICS TOSCANA |
La Segreteria NERVEGNA MASSIMO - FISR EMILIA-ROMAGNA |
Il Presidente di Giuria CAPURSO DOMENICO - FISR EMILIA-ROMAGNA |