Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Misano (RN) gare del - 04/09/2020 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | DOCCINI MARGHERITA | 300 DLF- PISTOIA (PT) | 21 | 44.30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | SERAFINI ANNA | 3004 MAGIC ROLLER (BO) | 20 | 41.30 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | ANTONUTTI LUCE | 3189 ROLLER SKATE MANZANO (UD) | 19 | 40.70 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | DE CECCO CHIARA | 1142 RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 18 | 39.60 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | DINOI SARA | 3004 MAGIC ROLLER (BO) | 17 | 38.20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6 | CASELLATO RACHELE MARIA | 821 POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | 16 | 37.50 | 6 | 8 | 6 | ||||
7 | CARPI VERONICA | 2282 IL TRAGHETTINO (RE) | 15 | 37.40 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
8 | LONGO ANGELICA | 3479 SKATING PASSION (TO) | 13 | 3 | 17.20 | 35.60 | 9 | 7 | 10 | ||
9 | FAVARO LAURA | 2486 PATTINAGGIO ART.DOLO (VE) | 13 | 3 | 17.00 | 35.50 | 10 | 9 | 8 | ||
10 | TREVISIOL SARA | 1545 SKATING SPRESIANO (TV) | 13 | 3 | 16.70 | 34.70 | 8 | 11 | 9 | ||
11 | PORCELLATO STELLA | 2253 P.ART.GODIGESE (TV) | 11 | 34.00 | 11 | 10 | 11 | ||||
12 | DURANTI CLELIA | 249 G.S.LEPIS (PC) | 10 | 31.90 | 12 | 12 | 14 | ||||
13 | NESTOLA SOFIA | 2282 IL TRAGHETTINO (RE) | 9 | 31.60 | 14 | 13 | 12 | ||||
14 | GIUSTINI MARTINA | 3562 MONTERENZIO V.IDICE (BO) | 8 | 30.80 | 13 | 15 | 13 | ||||
15 | BASILI SOFIA | 192 POL.VA G.MASI (BO) | 7 | 30.10 | 15 | 14 | 17 | ||||
16 | PERISSINOTTO MILENA | 2486 PATTINAGGIO ART.DOLO (VE) | 6 | 29.70 | 16 | 16 | 15 | ||||
17 | TEDESCHI CAROL | 3189 ROLLER SKATE MANZANO (UD) | 5 | 29.10 | 17 | 17 | 16 | ||||
18 | NICCOLUCCI VALENTINA | 1532 POL.COMUNALE CRAS (SI) | 4 | 26.70 | 18 | 19 | 18 | ||||
19 | ROSSI SARA | 249 G.S.LEPIS (PC) | 3 | 26.50 | 19 | 18 | 19 | ||||
20 | LAMORATTA GIULIA | 3004 MAGIC ROLLER (BO) | 2 | 25.80 | 20 | 21 | 20 | ||||
21 | PROIETTI ANGELICA | 1051 ROT.CASTELDARIESE (MN) | 1 | 25.20 | 21 | 20 | 21 | ||||
22 | BALDIN VERA | 3751 CASTELGOMBERTO (VI) | 0 | 22.80 | 22 | 22 | 22 |
J1 - CAPURSO DOMENICO - EMILIA ROMAGNA J2 - STANZANI IRENE - EMILIA ROMAGNA J3 - SANSONE MAILA - CAMPANIA |
La Segreteria REGGIANI MILVA - EMILIA ROMAGNA Calcolatore SANSONE RAFFAELE - CAMPANIA |
Il Presidente di Giuria TITINI MASSINILIANO - EMILIA ROMAGNA |