Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Misano (RN) gare del - 04/09/2020 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | GALLINI FIAMMETTA | 209 PATT.ART.BONDENO (FE) | 31 | 42.90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | TERRIBILE ASIA | 209 PATT.ART.BONDENO (FE) | 30 | 40.80 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | CRUCIANI ANJA | 3835 DERUTA ROLLER (PG) | 29 | 38.90 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | SPIGAROLO GIORGIA | 3520 PATT.ART.ANTITESI (VI) | 28 | 37.40 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||
5 | FERRAGU' LUDOVICA | 1998 ADIGE B.PASTORE (VR) | 27 | 37.00 | 6 | 4 | 5 | ||||
6 | GERMENA GIULIA | 3479 SKATING PASSION (TO) | 26 | 36.50 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
7 | FILIPPI ALESSIA | 2425 COSTABISSARA PATT. (VI) | 25 | 36.10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | ||||
8 | MAZZOLA STELLA | 3303 PATT.ART.GARDALAGO (BS) | 24 | 35.00 | 13 | 7 | 8 | ||||
9 | RIZZINI SARA | 2929 PATT.TRAVAGLIATO (BS) | 23 | 34.70 | 8 | 10 | 11 | ||||
10 | VEZZARO VIOLA | 3520 PATT.ART.ANTITESI (VI) | 21 | 2 | 34.40 | 9 | 10 | 14 | |||
11 | BUCCI BIANCA | 1142 RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 21 | 1 | 34.30 | 10 | 12 | 9 | |||
12 | CONTI CHIARA | 1998 ADIGE B.PASTORE (VR) | 20 | 2 | 33.90 | 11 | 15 | 11 | |||
13 | LUCACCINI CARLOTTA | 569 SKATING CLUB MASSA (MS) | 20 | 1 | 34.30 | 12 | 9 | 13 | |||
14 | GIOIA CAMILLA | 593 CUS VERONA (VR) | 17 | 2 | 33.30 | 15 | 18 | 10 | |||
15 | GUISO GAIA | 593 CUS VERONA (VR) | 17 | 1 | 33.20 | 18 | 12 | 14 | |||
16 | MAGI SOFIA | 3346 SIENA HOCKEY (SI) | 16 | 2 | 33.10 | 16 | 14 | 16 | |||
17 | MATTAVELLI MATILDE CHIARA | 3815 FLY PATT. ART. (MI) | 16 | 1 | 32.70 | 14 | 16 | 19 | |||
18 | MAIANI MARGHERITA | 3562 MONTERENZIO V.IDICE (BO) | 14 | 31.70 | 21 | 19 | 16 | ||||
19 | ABBONDANZA ALICE | 1142 RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 13 | 31.80 | 20 | 20 | 18 | ||||
20 | PETOVA DEBORA | 3479 SKATING PASSION (TO) | 12 | 31.80 | 17 | 21 | 20 | ||||
21 | BRESSAN IRIS | 3520 PATT.ART.ANTITESI (VI) | 11 | 31.30 | 24 | 17 | 21 | ||||
22 | CIRILLO LINDA | 314 ACLI PATT.JESI (AN) | 10 | 31.10 | 18 | 23 | 24 | ||||
23 | GALLINI SOPHIA | 652 POL.VISERBA MONTE (RN) | 8½ | 30.40 | 23 | 24 | 22 | ||||
24 | NADALINI GAIA | 1998 ADIGE B.PASTORE (VR) | 7½ | 29.80 | 22 | 24 | 29 | ||||
25 | ESPOSITO KAROL | 2134 EVOLUTION S.D. (PE) | 7 | 30.00 | 25 | 26 | 25 | ||||
26 | STRAZZER AURORA | 593 CUS VERONA (VR) | 6 | 29.60 | 28 | 22 | 26 | ||||
27 | ALEXANDROAIE ANTONIA NICOLA | 314 ACLI PATT.JESI (AN) | 5 | 2 | 29.30 | 26 | 27 | 28 | |||
28 | ZAMAGNI FEDERICA | 652 POL.VISERBA MONTE (RN) | 5 | 1 | 29.40 | 27 | 28 | 23 | |||
29 | PASQUATO CHIARA | 2562 PATT.CONSELVE (PD) | 3 | 28.20 | 29 | 29 | 27 | ||||
30 | MARIOTTO EMMA | 1051 ROT.CASTELDARIESE (MN) | 2 | 26.20 | 30 | 30 | 32 | ||||
31 | FINOTTO ELENA | 4042 CORREZZOLA (PD) | 1 | 26.30 | 31 | 32 | 30 | ||||
32 | PEDRAZZI GIULIA | 1142 RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 0 | 26.10 | 32 | 31 | 31 |
J1 - CINTOI EZIO SANDRO - TOSCANA J2 - DI LEO RITA - SICILIA J3 - SPITALETTA TINA - CAMPANIA |
La Segreteria SANSONE ANNA MARIA - LOMBARDIA Calcolatore LA ROCCA FRANCESCO - CAMPANIA |
Il Presidente di Giuria TERZO ANTONELLA - LAZIO |