Ente Promozione C.O.N.I. |
Direzione A.I.C.S. Nazionale |
Misano (RN) gare del - 29/08/2020 |
N | Atleta | Società | Maj. Vic. |
Dir. Com. |
Points B |
Points B |
Tot. Vic. |
Total | J1 | J2 | J3 |
1 | DE RINALDIS AURORA | 607 POL.PONTEDERA (PI) | 28 | 41.50 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | SIVIERI AMBRA | 3895 ASD SKATING ACC. (PI) | 27 | 40.30 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | FUSO AGNESE | 2473 IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | 26 | 40.00 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | SALVATORE SOPHIA | 3895 ASD SKATING ACC. (PI) | 25 | 38.70 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||||
5 | PIRANI MARIKA | 209 PATT.ART.BONDENO (FE) | 24 | 38.30 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||||
6 | VEZZANI AMELIA | 209 PATT.ART.BONDENO (FE) | 22 | 2 | 37.40 | 7 | 11 | 5 | |||
7 | MATTII MICOL | 4053 P. GATTO VERDE ASD (PI) | 22 | 1 | 37.60 | 10 | 6 | 7 | |||
8 | TATAR ALEXANDRA | 2378 UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 21½ | 37.60 | 5 | 8 | 9 | ||||
9 | CAPONI CATERINA | 4053 P. GATTO VERDE ASD (PI) | 20 | 37.30 | 8 | 7 | 10 | ||||
10 | AGRESTI ANITA | 3565 ARTISTIC ROLLER (FI) | 19½ | 37.50 | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||||
11 | FORTUNATI ANGELICA | 2378 UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 18 | 36.30 | 11 | 12 | 11 | ||||
12 | RONTINI MATILDE | 3711 THE BLACK PANTHERS (FI) | 17 | 36.20 | 16 | 10 | 12 | ||||
13 | MAONE TECLA | 3565 ARTISTIC ROLLER (FI) | 15½ | 34.80 | 13 | 14 | 14 | ||||
14 | RE SOFIA | 2378 UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 15 | 34.70 | 13 | 13 | 16 | ||||
15 | GAZZIERO SOFIA | 2562 PATT.CONSELVE (PD) | 14 | 34.10 | 17 | 15 | 13 | ||||
16 | SORTINO ROSY | 2378 UNIVERSAL SKATING (RE) | 13½ | 34.30 | 13 | 16 | 15 | ||||
17 | PANIZZOLO GIULIA | 2486 PATTINAGGIO ART.DOLO (VE) | 11½ | 1½ | 16.60 | 33.90 | 12 | 18 | 17 | ||
18 | ANGIULI MARTINA | 2473 IL QUADRIFOGLIO (FE) | 11½ | 1½ | 15.80 | 32.40 | 23 | 17 | 17 | ||
19 | DELLARIA ALESSANDRA MARIA | 1299 A.S.D.CRESCO (PI) | 10 | 32.40 | 18 | 19 | 19 | ||||
20 | FRATERNALI ALESSIA | 821 POL.PIETAS JULIA (RN) | 9 | 31.60 | 18 | 21 | 22 | ||||
21 | BARATELLA BEATRICE | 3830 ASD PATT.GIO ARTISTICO VALVASONE (PN) | 8 | 31.60 | 21 | 20 | 23 | ||||
22 | BORTOLOTTI GIULIA | 261 U.S. LA TORRE (RE) | 7 | 31.00 | 25 | 23 | 20 | ||||
23 | URSU EVELINA | 4151 POLISP. VALSAMOGGIA (BO) | 5½ | 1½ | 15.10 | 31.00 | 23 | 24 | 21 | ||
24 | PERAZZOLI AGATA | 249 G.S.LEPIS (PC) | 5½ | 1½ | 14.70 | 30.50 | 22 | 24 | 25 | ||
25 | ZAMPIERI VITTORIA | 2245 PATT.ART. ALTICHIERO (PD) | 3 | 3 | 14.80 | 30.10 | 20 | 26 | 29 | ||
26 | FRISONI CLARISSA | 1142 RINASCITA SPORT-LIFE (RN) | 3 | 3 | 14.50 | 29.90 | 26 | 27 | 24 | ||
27 | FABRIS LISA | 3830 ASD PATT.GIO ARTISTICO VALVASONE (PN) | 3 | 3 | 14.40 | 29.60 | 29 | 22 | 26 | ||
28 | MORTELLARO CAROLA SOFIA | 2245 PATT.ART. ALTICHIERO (PD) | 1 | 29.10 | 27 | 28 | 27 | ||||
29 | TANASA ROBERTA NICOLE | 2414 IMOLA ROLLER (BO) | 0 | 29.10 | 28 | 28 | 28 |
J1 - ZACCARIA FRANCESCA - PUGLIA J2 - BALLERINI CHIARA - TOSCANA J3 - CIOTOLA TIZIANA - SARDEGNA |
La Segreteria CARLESI ENRICO - TOSCANA Calcolatore SANSONE RAFFAELE - CAMPANIA |
Il Presidente di Giuria CAPURSO DOMENICO - EMILIA ROMAGNA |