Misano (RN) - 04/09/2008 - 11/09/2008 Organizzato da AICS Nazionale |
N | Atleta | Societą | vitt. magg. | confr. diretto | punti B | punti B | vitt. tot. | somme totali | |
1 | GIUNTOLI RAKELE | 2666 | A.D.S.NUOVA POLISPORTIVA MOLINESE (PI) | 63 |   |   |   |   | 31.90 |
2 | LUCCHETTA BEATRICE | 3074 | ROLLER PONTE CREPALDO (VE) | 62½ |   |   |   |   | 31.70 |
3 | ZANELLA LISA | 2123 | S.C.90 TREVISO (TV) | 62 |   |   |   |   | 32.10 |
4 | ORSOLINI GIADA | 2666 | A.D.S.NUOVA POLISPORTIVA MOLINESE (PI) | 61½ |   |   |   |   | 31.70 |
5 | ZACCANELLI VERONICA | 3074 | ROLLER PONTE CREPALDO (VE) | 60 | 2 |   |   |   | 30.70 |
6 | BRESOLIN ALESSIA | 9007 | ASD PAT. ART. CORNUDA | 60 | 1 |   |   |   | 31.00 |
7 | CAPPELLETTO GIULIA | 2204 | CIRCOLO PATT.ORMELLE TV (TV) | 58 |   |   |   |   | 30.70 |
8 | STOCCO ELENA | 3035 | PATT.ART.RESANA (TV) | 57 |   |   |   |   | 29.50 |
9 | LAMON ANGELICA | 2908 | S.C.SAN MARCO (TV) | 56 |   |   |   |   | 29.50 |
10 | MARTINELLO JENNIFER | 2253 | P.A.CODIGESE (TV) | 55 |   |   |   |   | 28.80 |
11 | CONTARIN ELISABETTA | 2253 | P.A.CODIGESE (TV) | 51½ | 2 |   |   |   | 28.60 |
12 | BALDASSA MARGHERITA | 3035 | PATT.ART.RESANA (TV) | 51½ | 1 |   |   |   | 28.10 |
13 | TRENTO MAIRA | 2253 | P.A.CODIGESE (TV) | 51 |   |   |   |   | 28.40 |
14 | ROSSETTO MADDALENA | 9007 | ASD PAT. ART. CORNUDA | 50½ |   |   |   |   | 28.30 |
15 | PASIN FRANCESCA | 2189 | A.S.D.GRUPPO PATT. SARCEDO (VI) | 49 |   |   |   |   | 27.90 |
16 | MARTELLI CRISTINA | 9012 | A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO LONDA | 47 |   |   |   |   | 28.10 |
17 | BRACCAGNI SARA | 9014 | A.S.D. LUNA ROSSA (PI) | 46½ |   |   |   |   | 27.70 |
18 | CARVER MORAG | 9013 | POLISP. GATTO VERDE CALCINIA (PI) | 46 |   |   |   |   | 27.50 |
19 | DANIELE ALESSANDRA | 2535 | A.P.A.M. MASER (TV) | 45½ |   |   |   |   | 27.60 |
20 | COLLI AURORA | 569 | SKATING CLUB MASSA A.S.D. MARINA DI M. (MS) | 44 |   |   |   |   | 27.30 |
21 | ZERBATO ARIANNA | 719 | P.A.MALO (VI) | 43 |   |   |   |   | 27.00 |
22 | SPINATO AURORA | 3175 | A.S.D.SKATING CLUB PONTE DI PIAVE (TV) | 42 |   |   |   |   | 27.20 |
23 | GIORGIERI GIORGIA | 569 | SKATING CLUB MASSA A.S.D. MARINA DI M. (MS) | 41½ | 2 |   |   |   | 27.10 |
24 | MICHIELIN BEATRICE | 3033 | GRUPPO PATT.SALVATRONDA (TV) | 41½ | 1 |   |   |   | 26.80 |
25 | ZUCCHI LISA | 2189 | A.S.D.GRUPPO PATT. SARCEDO (VI) | 38½ |   |   |   |   | 26.60 |
26 | BACCO VALENTINA | 9007 | ASD PAT. ART. CORNUDA | 38 |   |   |   |   | 26.30 |
27 | DANIELE LETIZIA | 2535 | A.P.A.M. MASER (TV) | 36½ |   |   |   |   | 26.60 |
28 | CONTE SILVIA | 2123 | S.C.90 TREVISO (TV) | 36 |   |   |   |   | 26.20 |
29 | STECCA JESSICA | 2908 | S.C.SAN MARCO (TV) | 35 | 2 |   |   |   | 26.00 |
30 | PICCOLO M. VITTORIA | 2535 | A.P.A.M. MASER (TV) | 35 | 1 |   |   |   | 26.20 |
31 | FASAN ANGELICA | 3033 | GRUPPO PATT.SALVATRONDA (TV) | 34½ |   |   |   |   | 26.10 |
32 | RUSSO GIADA | 3401 | A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PATTINI D'ARGENTO (NA (NA) | 33½ |   |   |   |   | 26.00 |
33 | MUNARINI GIULIA | 9009 | USR ARCOBALENO CARRE' (VI) | 33 |   |   |   |   | 25.80 |
34 | PALADINO SARAH | 2908 | S.C.SAN MARCO (TV) | 32 |   |   |   |   | 26.00 |
35 | SALA GIULIA | 9016 | A.S.D. AMEGLIA PATTINAGGIO (SP) | 31½ | 2 |   |   |   | 25.90 |
36 | GIROLAMI FRANCESCA | 1545 | SKATING SPRESIANO (TV) | 31½ | 1 |   |   |   | 26.30 |
37 | NARDO ANNA | 1544 | A.S.D.TEAM DBA VERDE PATTINAGGIO (PD) | 30 | 1½ | 12.80 |   |   | 26.00 |
38 | MILAN JESSICA | 1225 | SKATING CLUB ZANE' (VI) | 30 | 1½ | 12.60 |   |   | 25.50 |
39 | BERTILORENZI SARA | 569 | SKATING CLUB MASSA A.S.D. MARINA DI M. (MS) | 28½ |   |   |   |   | 25.80 |
40 | FONTANA ANGELICA | 9009 | USR ARCOBALENO CARRE' (VI) | 27 |   |   |   |   | 25.60 |
41 | ERMELLINO MICHELA | 33 | SKATE ZINOLA 2000 (SV) | 25 |   |   |   |   | 25.60 |
42 | BELIGNI CAMILLA | 3223 | ROLLER CLUB MONTECHIARO (PS) | 24 |   |   |   |   | 24.80 |
43 | PADOVAN ALESSIA | 3175 | A.S.D.SKATING CLUB PONTE DI PIAVE (TV) | 21½ |   |   |   |   | 23.50 |
44 | KLAMETH VALENTINA | 2425 | COSTABISSARA PATT. ART. (VI) | 21 |   |   |   |   | 24.80 |
45 | DE PICCOLI SOFIA | 112 | POL.P.A.SPINEA (VE) | 19½ |   |   |   |   | 23.40 |
46 | DI PAOLA MARTINA | 2382 | A.S.D. "IL PATTINO" (CT) | 18½ |   |   |   |   | 24.30 |
47 | FAEDI MARTINA | 444 | CENTRO ED. MOTORIA PESARO (PS) | 18 | 2 |   |   |   | 24.00 |
48 | TOSON ELENA | 825 | P.A. ALBIGNASEGO (PD) | 18 | 1 |   |   |   | 23.70 |
49 | CAROLLO ILARIA | 1137 | G.P.A. MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO (VI) | 15½ | 2 |   |   |   | 23.70 |
50 | TOMBARI MILENA | 3223 | ROLLER CLUB MONTECHIARO (PS) | 15½ | 1 |   |   |   | 23.40 |
51 | FELLAH NADA | 3223 | ROLLER CLUB MONTECHIARO (PS) | 14 |   |   |   |   | 23.40 |
52 | FANTIN PAMELA | 112 | POL.P.A.SPINEA (VE) | 12 | 2 |   |   |   | 22.90 |
53 | CRIVELLARI ALICE | 1544 | A.S.D.TEAM DBA VERDE PATTINAGGIO (PD) | 12 | 1 |   |   |   | 23.20 |
54 | RUBERTI GIULIA | 1545 | SKATING SPRESIANO (TV) | 11½ | 2 |   |   |   | 22.30 |
55 | LO BOSCO ALESSIA | 3221 | PATTINAGGIO MUGELLO 2002 (FI) | 11½ | 1 |   |   |   | 22.80 |
56 | GUIDA SARA | 3343 | ROLLERBLOT (VC) | 9½ |   |   |   |   | 22.00 |
57 | STEFANELLI SOPHIE | 444 | CENTRO ED. MOTORIA PESARO (PS) | 8 |   |   |   |   | 22.10 |
58 | MILAN GIULIA | 112 | POL.P.A.SPINEA (VE) | 6½ |   |   |   |   | 22.40 |
59 | CRESTAN ALBERTA | 3148 | PATTINAGGIO TRISSINO VICENZA (VI) | 6 |   |   |   |   | 21.40 |
60 | BORDIN CHIARA | 2535 | A.P.A.M. MASER (TV) | 5½ |   |   |   |   | 21.30 |
61 | PIERUCCI ELISA | 3223 | ROLLER CLUB MONTECHIARO (PS) | 3½ | 1½ | 10.10 |   |   | 20.50 |
62 | MOGNON LAURA | 3343 | ROLLERBLOT (VC) | 3½ | 1½ | 10.00 |   |   | 20.40 |
63 | GALVANI LETIZIA | 3223 | ROLLER CLUB MONTECHIARO (PS) | 3 |   |   |   |   | 19.80 |
64 | MARQUEZ JANIS | 1998 | POL.BUON PASTORE (VR) | 1 |   |   |   |   | 19.00 |
65 | TASINI MELISSA | 821 | PIETAS JULIA MISANO (RN) | 0 |   |   |   |   | 17.00 |
La Segreteria NANNI DANTE | Il Presidente di Giuria SCALA FLAVIO |