Misano (RN) - 04/09/2008 - 11/09/2008 Organizzato da AICS Nazionale |
N | Atleta | Societą | vitt. magg. | confr. diretto | punti B | punti B | vitt. tot. | somme totali | |
1 | DEL PRETE CATERINA | 2666 | A.D.S.NUOVA POLISPORTIVA MOLINESE (PI) | 48 |   |   |   |   | 31.40 |
2 | GRASSOTTO CAMILLA | 9007 | ASD PAT. ART. CORNUDA | 47 |   |   |   |   | 31.20 |
3 | NAPOLI GAIA | 3401 | A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PATTINI D'ARGENTO (NA (NA) | 46 |   |   |   |   | 29.90 |
4 | FRANCHETTO ASIA | 3217 | ASS.PATT FOSSALUNGA (TV) | 45 |   |   |   |   | 29.30 |
5 | PALMIERI GIULIA | 1544 | A.S.D.TEAM DBA VERDE PATTINAGGIO (PD) | 43 | 3 | 14.60 |   |   | 29.00 |
6 | DE SERIO NOEMI | 932 | P.G.S. AURORA (TV) | 43 | 3 | 14.40 |   |   | 28.80 |
7 | ORSOLINI SARA | 2666 | A.D.S.NUOVA POLISPORTIVA MOLINESE (PI) | 43 | 3 | 14.20 |   |   | 28.60 |
8 | ARAMINI GLORIA | 9007 | ASD PAT. ART. CORNUDA | 41 |   |   |   |   | 28.10 |
9 | BRUGNERA ALESSIA | 1980 | A.S.PATTINAGGIO VAZZOLA (TV) | 40 |   |   |   |   | 27.60 |
10 | BERTOLINI MARTINA | 2666 | A.D.S.NUOVA POLISPORTIVA MOLINESE (PI) | 39 |   |   |   |   | 27.50 |
11 | SBANOTTO GIORGIA | 9009 | USR ARCOBALENO CARRE' (VI) | 37 |   |   |   |   | 27.00 |
12 | BERALDO ALESSANDRA | 9001 | PATT. ART. CHIARANO | 36 |   |   |   |   | 26.80 |
13 | GALLO MARIA ALESSANDRA | 932 | P.G.S. AURORA (TV) | 35½ |   |   |   |   | 26.20 |
14 | FASANO GIULIA | 9004 | POLISPORTIVA STELLA ROSSA | 34 |   |   |   |   | 25.80 |
15 | PASETTI MARGHERITA | 3355 | A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO ART. PIOMBINESE (PD) (PD) | 33½ |   |   |   |   | 26.20 |
16 | ABATE SIMONA | 3401 | A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PATTINI D'ARGENTO (NA (NA) | 33 | 4 |   |   |   | 26.30 |
17 | ANNOSO SOFIA | 9007 | ASD PAT. ART. CORNUDA | 33 | 3 |   |   |   | 26.40 |
18 | BACCO ISABELLA | 9007 | ASD PAT. ART. CORNUDA | 33 | 2 |   |   |   | 25.90 |
19 | BRESOLIN ANNA | 9007 | ASD PAT. ART. CORNUDA | 30½ |   |   |   |   | 25.00 |
20 | PIGATTO GIADA | 1225 | SKATING CLUB ZANE' (VI) | 27½ |   |   |   |   | 24.40 |
21 | COMARIN ELISA | 2253 | P.A.CODIGESE (TV) | 27 |   |   |   |   | 24.70 |
22 | SCIALPI GIADA | 857 | P.G.S.DOMENICO SAVIO (LE) | 26½ |   |   |   |   | 24.20 |
23 | BROTTO SARA | 2253 | P.A.CODIGESE (TV) | 25½ |   |   |   |   | 23.40 |
24 | BARATELLA BEATRICE | 3217 | ASS.PATT FOSSALUNGA (TV) | 25 |   |   |   |   | 23.60 |
25 | FINA GIULIA | 1225 | SKATING CLUB ZANE' (VI) | 24½ |   |   |   |   | 23.80 |
26 | SUSINI BARBARA | 3221 | PATTINAGGIO MUGELLO 2002 (FI) | 24 |   |   |   |   | 23.90 |
27 | MOLITIERNO M. ILENIA | 3401 | A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PATTINI D'ARGENTO (NA (NA) | 23 |   |   |   |   | 23.40 |
28 | TRIOLA ALESSANDRA | 3401 | A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PATTINI D'ARGENTO (NA (NA) | 22 |   |   |   |   | 23.50 |
29 | POLONIATO CHIARA | 9007 | ASD PAT. ART. CORNUDA | 19 |   |   |   |   | 23.10 |
30 | PIANEGONDA AURORA | 1225 | SKATING CLUB ZANE' (VI) | 18½ | 1½ | 11.10 |   |   | 22.90 |
31 | VERAGO LISA | 3074 | ROLLER PONTE CREPALDO (VE) | 18½ | 1½ | 10.90 |   |   | 22.40 |
32 | MAZZARIOL GIORGIA | 932 | P.G.S. AURORA (TV) | 18 |   |   |   |   | 22.80 |
33 | SARTORI LISA | 112 | POL.P.A.SPINEA (VE) | 15½ |   |   |   |   | 21.90 |
34 | BERTUCCIOLI MARTA | 444 | CENTRO ED. MOTORIA PESARO (PS) | 14 | 2 |   |   |   | 20.80 |
35 | CASALINI CHIARA | 9009 | USR ARCOBALENO CARRE' (VI) | 14 | 1 |   |   |   | 21.50 |
36 | MAZZEI MARA | 3249 | A.S.D.ROLLER STARS (LU) | 13 |   |   |   |   | 21.80 |
37 | PIERPAOLI NOEMI | 3223 | ROLLER CLUB MONTECHIARO (PS) | 12½ |   |   |   |   | 21.50 |
38 | FURLANETTO LUISA | 33 | SKATE ZINOLA 2000 (SV) | 11 |   |   |   |   | 21.20 |
39 | OREFICE ELENA | 3401 | A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PATTINI D'ARGENTO (NA (NA) | 9½ | 2 |   |   |   | 20.90 |
40 | BOETTO ELEONORA | 9001 | PATT. ART. CHIARANO | 9½ | 1 |   |   |   | 21.10 |
41 | PERACHINO MICHELA | 33 | SKATE ZINOLA 2000 (SV) | 9 |   |   |   |   | 21.00 |
42 | NASISI BENEDETTA | 9009 | USR ARCOBALENO CARRE' (VI) | 7½ |   |   |   |   | 20.60 |
43 | TURINI ARIANNA | 9013 | POLISP. GATTO VERDE CALCINIA (PI) | 5½ |   |   |   |   | 19.70 |
44 | TESSIERI SIMONA | 3249 | A.S.D.ROLLER STARS (LU) | 4½ |   |   |   |   | 19.00 |
45 | BALDASSO SARA | 1545 | SKATING SPRESIANO (TV) | 4 |   |   |   |   | 19.00 |
46 | MOXEDANO ILARIA | 3221 | PATTINAGGIO MUGELLO 2002 (FI) | 3 |   |   |   |   | 18.70 |
47 | SPORTIELLO CRISTINA | 1225 | SKATING CLUB ZANE' (VI) | 2 | 2 |   |   |   | 18.50 |
48 | FRANZONI MARTA | 630 | ROTELLISTICA APUANA (MS) | 2 | 1 |   |   |   | 19.00 |
49 | MONTICELLI LAURA | 3223 | ROLLER CLUB MONTECHIARO (PS) | 0 |   |   |   |   | 17.00 |
La Segreteria PALUMBO MARCO | Il Presidente di Giuria MARZOCCHI ROBERTO |